2018 San Diego County Soccer League
Team Schedules - Major
Subscribe to Flight iCal
**Flight iCal contains ENTIRE FLIGHT schedule. To subscribe to Team iCal, click team to open the Team schedule, then subscribe to Team iCal**
iPhone or Outlook:
Click to Subscribe to your Flight Schedule
Android Device using Google Calendar:
Add by URL in Google Calendar, URL is:
http://calsouth.affinitysoccer.com/tour/public/info/ischedule.aspx?flightguid=20CE3551-F86E-4C61-8C1B-2422EE3B7979&tournamentguid=BB1BB953-0804-47E5-A2BD-15B75CEE0B80&gametimezone=xxxxxxxx
xxxxxxxx is game's time zone. Please replace xxxxxxxx with one of these ( eastern, central, mountain, pacific, hawaii ).
Click here for detail
     

Bracket      


ALL A      




Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.
  Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  11  12  13  14  15  16  17  18  Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals ForGoals AgainstMost Wins
Ylw

Red
 A6 : North Park Young Casuals FC1331331           15 12  23  11  4  4 0
 A7 : MBFC Pacific1330133           14 6  16  10  4  3 0
 A10 : SOD Celtic Clan3103331           14 16  25  9  4  3 0
 A2 : Califino F.C.330303            12 10  24  14  4  3 1
 A5 : Nomads Major013313            11 9  19  10  3  5 0
 A4 : KMA3031003           10 0  18  18  3  4 2
 A8 : SBFC Rangers301030            7 -7  7  14  2  1 0
 A9 : SBFC United ACAD0010300           4 -16  5  21  1  4 1
 A1 : All City FC030000            3 -16  2  18  1  0 0
 A3 : Fuse FC0003000           3 -14  11  25  1  4 0

Bracket - Sunday, October 01, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 191894  Alliant  08:30 AM  1 A3 vs A10Fuse FC 0 vs.SOD Celtic Clan5
 191890  Jr. Seau  08:30 AM  1 A6 vs A7North Park Young Casuals FC 1 vs.MBFC Pacific1
 191891  Jr. Seau  10:30 AM  1 A5 vs A8Nomads Major 2 vs.SBFC Rangers3
 191892  Jr. Seau  02:30 PM  1 A4 vs A9KMA 3 vs.SBFC United ACAD1
 191893  Aviara Park  06:00 PM  1 A1 vs A2All City FC 1 vs.Califino F.C.8

Bracket - Sunday, October 08, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 191899  Jr. Seau  08:30 AM  1 A7 vs A8MBFC Pacific 3 vs.SBFC Rangers0
 191896  Solana Highlands  02:30 PM  1 A1 vs A3All City FC 1 vs.Fuse FC0
 191895  Alliant  02:30 PM  1 A9 vs A6SBFC United ACAD 0 vs.North Park Young Casuals FC4
 191898  Aviara Park  06:00 PM  1 A10 vs A5SOD Celtic Clan 2 vs.Nomads Major2
 191897  Aviara Park  08:00 PM  1 A2 vs A4Califino F.C. 5 vs.KMA2

Bracket - Sunday, October 15, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 191900  Sage Canyon  08:30 AM  1 A5 vs A3Nomads Major 4 vs.Fuse FC1
 191903  Jr. Seau  08:30 AM  1 A7 vs A10MBFC Pacific 2 vs.SOD Celtic Clan1
 191902  Alliant  10:30 AM  1 A8 vs A9SBFC Rangers 0 vs.SBFC United ACAD0
 191901  Sage Canyon  12:30 PM  1 A4 vs A1KMA 4 vs.All City FC0
 191904  Aviara Park  06:00 PM  1 A6 vs A2North Park Young Casuals FC 6 vs.Califino F.C.3

Bracket - Sunday, October 22, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 191908  Jr. Seau  08:30 AM  1 A3 vs A7Fuse FC 6 vs.MBFC Pacific5
 191905  Sage Canyon  08:30 AM  1 A6 vs A4North Park Young Casuals FC 3 vs.KMA3
 191906  Alliant  10:30 AM  1 A9 vs A10SBFC United ACAD 0 vs.SOD Celtic Clan6
 191909  Aviara Park  06:00 PM  1 A1 vs A5All City FC 0 vs.Nomads Major4
 191907  Aviara Park  08:00 PM  1 A8 vs A2SBFC Rangers 1 vs.Califino F.C.3

Bracket - Sunday, October 29, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 191911  Alliant  08:30 AM  1 A6 vs A1North Park Young Casuals FC 1 vs.All City FC0
 191914  Jr. Seau  08:30 AM  1 A7 vs A5MBFC Pacific 2 vs.Nomads Major2
 191913  Sage Canyon  08:30 AM  1 A8 vs A4SBFC Rangers 1 vs.KMA0
 191912  Sage Canyon  10:30 AM  1 A9 vs A3SBFC United ACAD 2 vs.Fuse FC1
 191910  Aviara Park  06:00 PM  1 A10 vs A2SOD Celtic Clan 3 vs.Califino F.C.1

Bracket - Sunday, November 05, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 191915  Sage Canyon  08:30 AM  1 A10 vs A4SOD Celtic Clan 6 vs.KMA2
 191919  Jr. Seau  08:30 AM  1 A7 vs A1MBFC Pacific 1 vs.All City FC0
 191918  Jr. Seau  12:30 PM  1 A8 vs A6SBFC Rangers 2 vs.North Park Young Casuals FC6
 191916  Aviara Park  06:00 PM  1 A2 vs A3Califino F.C. 4 vs.Fuse FC1
 191917  Aviara Park  08:00 PM  1 A5 vs A9Nomads Major 5 vs.SBFC United ACAD2

Bracket - Sunday, November 12, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 191920  Alliant  08:30 AM  1 A10 vs A6SOD Celtic Clan 2 vs.North Park Young Casuals FC2
 191921  Jr. Seau  08:30 AM  1 A9 vs A7SBFC United ACAD 0 vs.MBFC Pacific2
 191922  Alliant  10:30 AM  1 A3 vs A4Fuse FC 2 vs.KMA4
 191924  Jr. Seau  02:30 PM  1 A1 vs A8All City FC   vs.SBFC Rangers 

Bracket - Sunday, November 19, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 191927  Jr. Seau  10:30 AM  1 A10 vs A8SOD Celtic Clan   vs.SBFC Rangers 
 191928  Sage Canyon  12:30 PM  1 A9 vs A1SBFC United ACAD   vs.All City FC 
 191929  Jr. Seau  02:30 PM  1 A3 vs A6Fuse FC   vs.North Park Young Casuals FC 
 191926  Sage Canyon  02:30 PM  1 A4 vs A5KMA   vs.Nomads Major 
 191925  Aviara Park  08:00 PM  1 A2 vs A7Califino F.C.   vs.MBFC Pacific 

Bracket - Sunday, December 03, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 191933  Alliant  08:30 AM  1 A3 vs A8Fuse FC   vs.SBFC Rangers 
 191931  Jr. Seau  08:30 AM  1 A4 vs A7KMA   vs.MBFC Pacific 
 191932  Sage Canyon  12:30 PM  1 A1 vs A10All City FC   vs.SOD Celtic Clan 
 191934  Aviara Park  06:00 PM  1 A5 vs A6Nomads Major   vs.North Park Young Casuals FC 
 191930  Aviara Park  08:00 PM  1 A2 vs A9Califino F.C.   vs.SBFC United ACAD 

Bracket - Sunday, December 10, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 191935  Jr. Seau  08:30 AM  1 A7 vs A6MBFC Pacific   vs.North Park Young Casuals FC 
 191936  Sage Canyon  12:30 PM  1 A8 vs A5SBFC Rangers   vs.Nomads Major 
 191937  Solana Highlands  12:30 PM  1 A9 vs A4SBFC United ACAD   vs.KMA 
 191939  Alliant  02:30 PM  1 A10 vs A3SOD Celtic Clan   vs.Fuse FC 
 191938  Aviara Park  08:00 PM  1 A2 vs A1Califino F.C.   vs.All City FC 

Bracket - Sunday, December 17, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 191944  Jr. Seau  08:30 AM  1 A8 vs A7SBFC Rangers   vs.MBFC Pacific 
 191940  Alliant  12:30 PM  1 A6 vs A9North Park Young Casuals FC   vs.SBFC United ACAD 
 191941  Alliant  02:30 PM  1 A3 vs A1Fuse FC   vs.All City FC 
 191942  Aviara Park  06:00 PM  1 A4 vs A2KMA   vs.Califino F.C. 
 191943  Aviara Park  08:00 PM  1 A5 vs A10Nomads Major   vs.SOD Celtic Clan 






Affinity Sports Copyright 2017, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.