2018 San Diego County Soccer League
Team Schedules - Legends 2017/2018
Subscribe to Flight iCal
**Flight iCal contains ENTIRE FLIGHT schedule. To subscribe to Team iCal, click team to open the Team schedule, then subscribe to Team iCal**
iPhone or Outlook:
Click to Subscribe to your Flight Schedule
Android Device using Google Calendar:
Add by URL in Google Calendar, URL is:
http://calsouth.affinitysoccer.com/tour/public/info/ischedule.aspx?flightguid=4B586A55-AFA4-4358-9BE2-50D083F5D29D&tournamentguid=BB1BB953-0804-47E5-A2BD-15B75CEE0B80&gametimezone=xxxxxxxx
xxxxxxxx is game's time zone. Please replace xxxxxxxx with one of these ( eastern, central, mountain, pacific, hawaii ).
Click here for detail
     

Bracket      


ALL A      




Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.
  Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  11  12  13  14  15  16  17  18  Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals ForGoals AgainstMost Wins
Ylw

Red
 A1 : Club Italia33333313          22 23  33  10  7  4 0
 A6 : Rangers33133313          20 25  33  8  6  2 0
 A3 : EPZ3003330           12 -1  18  19  4  0 0
 A7 : SOD Rovers00303033          12 -6  16  22  4  2 0
 A2 : Del Mar Sting0313030           10 8  21  13  3  1 0
 A5 : Restored Classics3330100           10 -2  15  17  3  2 1
 A4 : Nomads Legends3000033           9 4  17  13  3  8 1
 A8 : SudaCA FC Legends03300003          9 -1  19  20  3  3 0
 A9 : TDAC Buddha United00030100          4 -18  13  31  1  2 1
 A10 : TDAC Rahula00000000          0 -32  6  38  0  3 0

Bracket - Sunday, September 24, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 193135  Sage Canyon  08:30 AM  1 A5 vs A8Restored Classics 1 vs.SudaCA FC Legends0
 193134  Solana Highlands  08:30 AM  1 A6 vs A7Rangers 8 vs.SOD Rovers2
 193137  Sage Canyon  10:30 AM  1 A1 vs A2Club Italia 5 vs.Del Mar Sting1
 193136  Solana Highlands  10:30 AM  1 A4 vs A9Nomads Legends 6 vs.TDAC Buddha United0
 193138  Solana Highlands  12:30 PM  1 A3 vs A10EPZ 9 vs.TDAC Rahula1

Bracket - Sunday, October 01, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 193139  Solana Highlands  08:30 AM  1 A9 vs A6TDAC Buddha United 1 vs.Rangers5
 193140  Carmel Valley Rec  09:00 AM  1 A1 vs A3Club Italia 8 vs.EPZ1
 193141  Solana Highlands  10:30 AM  1 A2 vs A4Del Mar Sting 2 vs.Nomads Legends0
 193142  Carmel Valley Rec  11:00 AM  1 A10 vs A5TDAC Rahula 1 vs.Restored Classics5
 193143  Carmel Valley Rec  01:00 PM  1 A7 vs A8SOD Rovers 2 vs.SudaCA FC Legends4

Bracket - Sunday, October 08, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 193144  Solana Highlands  08:30 AM  1 A5 vs A3Restored Classics 3 vs.EPZ1
 193148  Carmel Valley Rec  09:00 AM  1 A6 vs A2Rangers 2 vs.Del Mar Sting2
 193146  Solana Highlands  10:30 AM  1 A8 vs A9SudaCA FC Legends 5 vs.TDAC Buddha United1
 193147  Carmel Valley Rec  11:00 AM  1 A7 vs A10SOD Rovers 2 vs.TDAC Rahula1
 193145  Carmel Valley Rec  01:00 PM  1 A4 vs A1Nomads Legends 3 vs.Club Italia4

Bracket - Sunday, October 15, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 193149  Solana Highlands  08:30 AM  1 A6 vs A4Rangers 5 vs.Nomads Legends1
 193150  Carmel Valley Rec  09:00 AM  1 A9 vs A10TDAC Buddha United 4 vs.TDAC Rahula1
 193151  Solana Highlands  10:30 AM  1 A8 vs A2SudaCA FC Legends 0 vs.Del Mar Sting8
 193152  Carmel Valley Rec  11:00 AM  1 A3 vs A7EPZ 2 vs.SOD Rovers1
 193153  Carmel Valley Rec  01:00 PM  1 A1 vs A5Club Italia 4 vs.Restored Classics1

Bracket - Sunday, October 22, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 193164  Solana Highlands  08:30 AM  1 A10 vs A6TDAC Rahula 0 vs.Rangers5
 193168  Carmel Valley Rec  09:00 AM  1 A1 vs A8Club Italia 3 vs.SudaCA FC Legends1
 193165  Solana Highlands  10:30 AM  1 A9 vs A7TDAC Buddha United 1 vs.SOD Rovers2

Bracket - Sunday, October 29, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 193159  Solana Highlands  08:30 AM  1 A10 vs A4TDAC Rahula 0CC vs.Nomads Legends0CC
 193160  Carmel Valley Rec  09:00 AM  1 A2 vs A3Del Mar Sting 0 vs.EPZ1
 193161  Solana Highlands  10:30 AM  1 A5 vs A9Restored Classics 5 vs.TDAC Buddha United5
 193162  Carmel Valley Rec  11:00 AM  1 A8 vs A6SudaCA FC Legends 0 vs.Rangers1
 193163  Carmel Valley Rec  01:00 PM  1 A7 vs A1SOD Rovers 1 vs.Club Italia4

Bracket - Sunday, November 05, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 193156  Solana Highlands  08:30 AM  1 A9 vs A3TDAC Buddha United 1 vs.EPZ4
 193155  Carmel Valley Rec  09:00 AM  1 A6 vs A1Rangers 2 vs.Club Italia2
 193157  Solana Highlands  10:30 AM  1 A8 vs A4SudaCA FC Legends 2 vs.Nomads Legends3
 193158  Carmel Valley Rec  11:00 AM  1 A7 vs A5SOD Rovers 2 vs.Restored Classics0
 193154  Carmel Valley Rec  01:00 PM  1 A10 vs A2TDAC Rahula 1 vs.Del Mar Sting6

Bracket - Sunday, November 12, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 193169  Solana Highlands  08:30 AM  1 A2 vs A7Del Mar Sting 2 vs.SOD Rovers4
 193173  Carmel Valley Rec  09:00 AM  1 A3 vs A6EPZ 0 vs.Rangers5
 193171  Solana Highlands  10:30 AM  1 A10 vs A8TDAC Rahula 1 vs.SudaCA FC Legends7
 193172  Carmel Valley Rec  11:00 AM  1 A9 vs A1TDAC Buddha United 0 vs.Club Italia3
 193170  Carmel Valley Rec  01:00 PM  1 A4 vs A5Nomads Legends 4 vs.Restored Classics0

Bracket - Sunday, November 19, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 193174  Solana Highlands  08:30 AM  1 A2 vs A9Del Mar Sting   vs.TDAC Buddha United 
 193175  Carmel Valley Rec  09:00 AM  1 A4 vs A7Nomads Legends   vs.SOD Rovers 
 193176  Solana Highlands  10:30 AM  1 A1 vs A10Club Italia   vs.TDAC Rahula 
 193178  Carmel Valley Rec  11:00 AM  1 A5 vs A6Restored Classics   vs.Rangers 
 193177  Carmel Valley Rec  01:00 PM  1 A3 vs A8EPZ   vs.SudaCA FC Legends 

Bracket - Sunday, December 03, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 193179  Solana Highlands  08:30 AM  1 A7 vs A6SOD Rovers   vs.Rangers 
 193180  Carmel Valley Rec  09:00 AM  1 A8 vs A5SudaCA FC Legends   vs.Restored Classics 
 193181  Solana Highlands  10:30 AM  1 A9 vs A4TDAC Buddha United   vs.Nomads Legends 
 193182  Carmel Valley Rec  11:00 AM  1 A2 vs A1Del Mar Sting   vs.Club Italia 
 193183  Carmel Valley Rec  01:00 PM  1 A10 vs A3TDAC Rahula   vs.EPZ 

Bracket - Sunday, December 10, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 193184  Solana Highlands  08:30 AM  1 A6 vs A9Rangers   vs.TDAC Buddha United 
 193185  Carmel Valley Rec  09:00 AM  1 A3 vs A1EPZ   vs.Club Italia 
 193186  Solana Highlands  10:30 AM  1 A4 vs A2Nomads Legends   vs.Del Mar Sting 
 193187  Carmel Valley Rec  11:00 AM  1 A5 vs A10Restored Classics   vs.TDAC Rahula 
 193188  Carmel Valley Rec  01:00 PM  1 A8 vs A7SudaCA FC Legends   vs.SOD Rovers 

Bracket - Sunday, December 17, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 193193  Solana Highlands  08:30 AM  1 A2 vs A6Del Mar Sting   vs.Rangers 
 193190  Carmel Valley Rec  09:00 AM  1 A1 vs A4Club Italia   vs.Nomads Legends 
 193191  Solana Highlands  10:30 AM  1 A9 vs A8TDAC Buddha United   vs.SudaCA FC Legends 
 193192  Carmel Valley Rec  11:00 AM  1 A10 vs A7TDAC Rahula   vs.SOD Rovers 
 193189  Carmel Valley Rec  01:00 PM  1 A3 vs A5EPZ   vs.Restored Classics 






Affinity Sports Copyright 2017, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.