2018 San Diego County Soccer League
Team Schedules - First
Subscribe to Flight iCal
**Flight iCal contains ENTIRE FLIGHT schedule. To subscribe to Team iCal, click team to open the Team schedule, then subscribe to Team iCal**
iPhone or Outlook:
Click to Subscribe to your Flight Schedule
Android Device using Google Calendar:
Add by URL in Google Calendar, URL is:
http://calsouth.affinitysoccer.com/tour/public/info/ischedule.aspx?flightguid=B2830EAE-C2BB-4C51-914E-681044F38853&tournamentguid=BB1BB953-0804-47E5-A2BD-15B75CEE0B80&gametimezone=xxxxxxxx
xxxxxxxx is game's time zone. Please replace xxxxxxxx with one of these ( eastern, central, mountain, pacific, hawaii ).
Click here for detail
     

Bracket      


ALL A      




Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.
  Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  11  12  13  14  Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals ForGoals AgainstMost Wins
Ylw

Red
 A1 : Bluefoot Albion3311331       15 13  21  8  4  0 0
 A4 : Pumitas FC3313 30       13 4  17  13  4  5 1
 A3 : FC FC1033303       13 9  22  13  4  8 0
 A5 : Rancho Santa Fe3101313       12 2  14  12  3  2 0
 A2 : Celtic Alliance0131001       6 -8  8  16  1  1 0
 A7 : MBFC SFL0010011       3 -9  7  16  0  1 0
 A6 : SBFC PSG ACAD0100010       2 -11  3  14  0  2 0
 A8 : First Division Bye0000 00       0 0  0  0  0  0 0

Bracket - Sunday, October 01, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 192922  BYE - NO GAME   --    --  A3 vs A8FC FC 0 vs.First Division Bye0
 192921  Alliant  10:30 AM  1 A1 vs A2Bluefoot Albion 7 vs.Celtic Alliance0
 192923  RSF  10:30 AM  1 A5 vs A6Rancho Santa Fe 2 vs.SBFC PSG ACAD1
 192924  Solana Highlands  12:30 PM  1 A4 vs A7Pumitas FC 3 vs.MBFC SFL2

Bracket - Sunday, October 08, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 192942  RSF  10:30 AM  1 A2 vs A5Celtic Alliance 3 vs.Rancho Santa Fe3
 192943  Alliant  12:30 PM  1 A3 vs A4FC FC 4 vs.Pumitas FC5
 192944  Solana Highlands  12:30 PM  1 A7 vs A1MBFC SFL 1 vs.Bluefoot Albion4
 192941  BYE - NO GAME   --    --  A8 vs A6First Division Bye 0 vs.SBFC PSG ACAD0

Bracket - Sunday, October 15, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 192929  Alliant  08:30 AM  1 A6 vs A2SBFC PSG ACAD 0 vs.Celtic Alliance2
 192932  RSF  10:30 AM  1 A5 vs A3Rancho Santa Fe 1 vs.FC FC2
 192930  Jr. Seau  02:30 PM  1 A4 vs A1Pumitas FC 2 vs.Bluefoot Albion2
 192931  BYE - NO GAME   --    --  A7 vs A8MBFC SFL 0 vs.First Division Bye0

Bracket - Sunday, October 22, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 192933  BYE - NO GAME   --    --  A8 vs A2First Division Bye 0 vs.Celtic Alliance0
 192935  RSF  10:30 AM  1 A5 vs A1Rancho Santa Fe 2 vs.Bluefoot Albion2
 192936  Sage Canyon  10:30 AM  1 A7 vs A3MBFC SFL 1 vs.FC FC5
 192934  Alliant  12:30 PM  1 A6 vs A4SBFC PSG ACAD 2 vs.Pumitas FC3

Bracket - Sunday, October 29, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 192939  Bye  08:30 AM  1 A8 vs A4First Division Bye   vs.Pumitas FC 
 192937  Jr. Seau  10:30 AM  1 A2 vs A3Celtic Alliance 2 vs.FC FC3
 192938  RSF  10:30 AM  1 A7 vs A5MBFC SFL 2 vs.Rancho Santa Fe3
 192940  Solana Highlands  12:30 PM  1 A1 vs A6Bluefoot Albion 2 vs.SBFC PSG ACAD0

Bracket - Sunday, November 05, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 192925  BYE - NO GAME   --    --  A8 vs A5First Division Bye 0 vs.Rancho Santa Fe0
 192928  Alliant  10:30 AM  1 A1 vs A3Bluefoot Albion 4 vs.FC FC3
 192927  Alliant  12:30 PM  1 A6 vs A7SBFC PSG ACAD 0 vs.MBFC SFL0
 192926  Alliant  02:30 PM  1 A2 vs A4Celtic Alliance 0 vs.Pumitas FC2

Bracket - Sunday, November 12, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 192947  BYE - NO GAME   --    --  A1 vs A8Bluefoot Albion 0 vs.First Division Bye0
 192948  Sage Canyon  08:30 AM  1 A2 vs A7Celtic Alliance 1 vs.MBFC SFL1
 192945  Jr. Seau  10:30 AM  1 A3 vs A6FC FC 5 vs.SBFC PSG ACAD0
 192946  Sage Canyon  10:30 AM  1 A4 vs A5Pumitas FC 2 vs.Rancho Santa Fe3

Bracket - Sunday, November 19, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 192951  Sage Canyon  10:30 AM  1 A6 vs A5SBFC PSG ACAD   vs.Rancho Santa Fe 
 192952  Alliant  10:30 AM  1 A7 vs A4MBFC SFL   vs.Pumitas FC 
 192950  BYE - NO GAME   --    --  A8 vs A3First Division Bye   vs.FC FC 
 192949  Alliant  12:30 PM  1 A2 vs A1Celtic Alliance   vs.Bluefoot Albion 

Bracket - Sunday, December 03, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 192953  BYE - NO GAME   --    --  A5 vs A8Rancho Santa Fe   vs.First Division Bye 
 192954  Alliant  10:30 AM  1 A4 vs A2Pumitas FC   vs.Celtic Alliance 
 192955  Alliant  12:30 PM  1 A7 vs A6MBFC SFL   vs.SBFC PSG ACAD 
 192956  Alliant  02:30 PM  1 A3 vs A1FC FC   vs.Bluefoot Albion 

Bracket - Sunday, December 10, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 192960  Alliant  08:30 AM  1 A3 vs A5FC FC   vs.Rancho Santa Fe 
 192959  BYE - NO GAME   --    --  A8 vs A7First Division Bye   vs.MBFC SFL 
 192958  Alliant  10:30 AM  1 A1 vs A4Bluefoot Albion   vs.Pumitas FC 
 192957  Solana Highlands  02:30 PM  1 A2 vs A6Celtic Alliance   vs.SBFC PSG ACAD 

Bracket - Sunday, December 17, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 192961  BYE - NO GAME   --    --  A2 vs A8Celtic Alliance   vs.First Division Bye 
 192962  Alliant  10:30 AM  1 A4 vs A6Pumitas FC   vs.SBFC PSG ACAD 
 192963  Jr. Seau  02:30 PM  1 A1 vs A5Bluefoot Albion   vs.Rancho Santa Fe 
 192964  Sage Canyon  02:30 PM  1 A3 vs A7FC FC   vs.MBFC SFL 






Affinity Sports Copyright 2017, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.