2016 San Diego County Soccer League
Team Schedules - Major
Affinity Sports iPhone App for schedules is available to DOWNLOAD in App Store. Schedule Mobile Web pages for all phones is also available by clicking HERE. You may add its bookmark to phone's home screen.
Subscribe to Flight iCal
**Flight iCal contains ENTIRE FLIGHT schedule. To subscribe to Team iCal, click team to open the Team schedule, then subscribe to Team iCal**
iPhone or Outlook:
Click to Subscribe to your Flight Schedule
Android Device using Google Calendar:
Add by URL in Google Calendar, URL is:
http://calsouth.affinitysoccer.com/tour/public/info/ischedule.aspx?flightguid=D19F427B-54C4-4EA2-98EE-3DCBBF9BA48F&tournamentguid=F645BE03-58ED-4D9A-8C52-9A3BE7379FD2&gametimezone=xxxxxxxx
xxxxxxxx is game's time zone. Please replace xxxxxxxx with one of these ( eastern, central, mountain, pacific, hawaii ).
Click here for detail
     

Bracket      


ALL A      




Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.
  Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  11  12  13  14  15  16  17  18  Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals ForGoals AgainstMost Wins
Ylw

Red
 A7 : Califino F.C.33313333330033301038 27  49  22  12  12 1
 A9 : SOD Celtic Clan11333300013130313332 19  41  22  9  1 0
 A4 : Fuse FC10333130033003131028 4  29  25  8  7 0
 A10 : SUJ FC00003133100333130327 7  44  37  8  9 1
 A5 : KMA03300033030303110326 1  32  31  8  13 0
 A6 : Nomads Major01103303330330011025 -5  28  33  7  11 0
 A8 : SBFC Rangers30030010311300333024 -8  31  39  7  21 3
 A1 : Bluefoot Albion31030013103003103022 -13  34  47  6  5 0
 A2 : Pacific FC03100300301030003320 -8  39  47  6  10 1
 A3 : Erin 191631010000003100300012 -24  23  47  3  23 1

Bracket - Sunday, October 04, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 29198  4S Ranch  08:30 AM  1 A3 vs A10Erin 1916 3 vs.SUJ FC2
 29195  4S Ranch  10:30 AM  1 A5 vs A8KMA 1 vs.SBFC Rangers2
 29196  4S Ranch  12:30 PM  1 A4 vs A9Fuse FC 1 vs.SOD Celtic Clan1
 29197  4S Ranch  02:30 PM  1 A1 vs A2Bluefoot Albion 2 vs.Pacific FC1
 29194  Aviara Park  08:00 PM  1 A6 vs A7Nomads Major 0 vs.Califino F.C.4

Bracket - Sunday, October 11, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 29202  4S Ranch  08:30 AM  1 A10 vs A5SUJ FC 0 vs.KMA1
 29201  4S Ranch  10:30 AM  1 A2 vs A4Pacific FC 3 vs.Fuse FC1
 29200  Alliant  02:30 PM  1 A1 vs A3Bluefoot Albion 1 vs.Erin 19161
 29199  Aviara Park  06:00 PM  1 A9 vs A6SOD Celtic Clan 0 vs.Nomads Major0
 29203  Aviara Park  08:00 PM  1 A7 vs A8Califino F.C. 5 vs.SBFC Rangers0

Bracket - Sunday, October 18, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 29204  4S Ranch  08:30 AM  1 A5 vs A3KMA 3 vs.Erin 19161
 29205  4S Ranch  10:30 AM  1 A4 vs A1Fuse FC 2 vs.Bluefoot Albion1
 29206  Alliant  02:30 PM  1 A8 vs A9SBFC Rangers 1 vs.SOD Celtic Clan5
 29208  Aviara Park  06:00 PM  1 A6 vs A2Nomads Major 1 vs.Pacific FC1
 29207  Aviara Park  08:00 PM  1 A7 vs A10Califino F.C. 1 vs.SUJ FC0

Bracket - Sunday, October 25, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 29209  4S Ranch  08:30 AM  1 A6 vs A4Nomads Major 1 vs.Fuse FC2
 29210  4S Ranch  10:30 AM  1 A9 vs A10SOD Celtic Clan 3 vs.SUJ FC1
 29211  4S Ranch  12:30 PM  5 A8 vs A2SBFC Rangers 4 vs.Pacific FC2
 29213  4S Ranch  02:30 PM  5 A1 vs A5Bluefoot Albion 6 vs.KMA4
 29212  Aviara Park  08:00 PM  1 A3 vs A7Erin 1916 2 vs.Califino F.C.2

Bracket - Sunday, November 01, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 29214  4S Ranch  08:30 AM  1 A10 vs A2SUJ FC 3 vs.Pacific FC1
 29216  4S Ranch  10:30 AM  1 A9 vs A3SOD Celtic Clan 3 vs.Erin 19160
 29217  Alliant  12:30 PM  1 A8 vs A4SBFC Rangers 2 vs.Fuse FC3
 29215  Aviara Park  06:00 PM  1 A6 vs A1Nomads Major 3 vs.Bluefoot Albion0
 29218  Aviara Park  08:00 PM  1 A7 vs A5Califino F.C. 1 vs.KMA0

Bracket - Sunday, November 08, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 29220  4S Ranch  10:30 AM  1 A2 vs A3Pacific FC 4 vs.Erin 19162
 29221  Jr. Seau  12:30 PM  1 A5 vs A9KMA 0 vs.SOD Celtic Clan6
 29219  4S Ranch  02:30 PM  1 A10 vs A4SUJ FC 1 vs.Fuse FC1
 29222  Aviara Park  06:00 PM  1 A8 vs A6SBFC Rangers 2 vs.Nomads Major3
 29223  Aviara Park  08:00 PM  1 A7 vs A1Califino F.C. 4 vs.Bluefoot Albion2

Bracket - Sunday, November 15, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 29228  Alliant  10:30 AM  1 A1 vs A8Bluefoot Albion 3 vs.SBFC Rangers3
 29226  4S Ranch  12:30 PM  1 A3 vs A4Erin 1916 0 vs.Fuse FC2
 29227  4S Ranch  02:30 PM  1 A2 vs A5Pacific FC 2 vs.KMA3
 29224  Aviara Park  06:00 PM  1 A10 vs A6SUJ FC 2 vs.Nomads Major0
 29225  Aviara Park  08:00 PM  1 A9 vs A7SOD Celtic Clan 1 vs.Califino F.C.3

Bracket - Sunday, November 22, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 29231  4S Ranch  12:30 PM  1 A10 vs A8SUJ FC 3 vs.SBFC Rangers1
 29230  Alliant  02:30 PM  1 A4 vs A5Fuse FC 0 vs.KMA1
 29232  4S Ranch  02:30 PM  1 A9 vs A1SOD Celtic Clan 1 vs.Bluefoot Albion2
 29233  Aviara Park  06:00 PM  1 A3 vs A6Erin 1916 0 vs.Nomads Major4
 29229  Aviara Park  08:00 PM  1 A2 vs A7Pacific FC 1 vs.Califino F.C.3

Bracket - Sunday, December 06, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 29234  4S Ranch  08:30 AM  1 A2 vs A9Pacific FC 2 vs.SOD Celtic Clan1
 29235  4S Ranch  10:30 AM  1 A4 vs A7Fuse FC 2 vs.Califino F.C.3
 29236  4S Ranch  12:30 PM  1 A1 vs A10Bluefoot Albion 2 vs.SUJ FC2
 29237  4S Ranch  02:30 PM  1 A3 vs A8Erin 1916 2 vs.SBFC Rangers3
 29238  Alliant  02:30 PM  1 A5 vs A6KMA 0 vs.Nomads Major1

Bracket - Sunday, January 24, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 29249  4S Ranch  08:30 AM  1 A3 vs A5Erin 1916 0 vs.KMA3
 29250  4S Ranch  10:30 AM  1 A1 vs A4Bluefoot Albion 1 vs.Fuse FC4
 29253  Alliant  02:30 PM  1 A2 vs A6Pacific FC 2 vs.Nomads Major3
 29252  Pointsettia  06:00 PM  1 A10 vs A7SUJ FC 3 vs.Califino F.C.8
 29251  Pointsettia  08:00 PM  1 A9 vs A8SOD Celtic Clan 2 vs.SBFC Rangers2

Bracket - Sunday, January 31, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 29256  4S Ranch  08:30 AM  1 A2 vs A8Pacific FC 3 vs.SBFC Rangers3
 29255  Jr. Seau  10:30 AM  1 A10 vs A9SUJ FC 2 vs.SOD Celtic Clan4
 29258  Jr. Seau  12:30 PM  1 A5 vs A1KMA 1 vs.Bluefoot Albion2
 29257  Pointsettia  06:00 PM  1 A7 vs A3Califino F.C. 2 vs.Erin 19163
 29254  Pointsettia  08:00 PM  1 A4 vs A6Fuse FC 1 vs.Nomads Major0

Bracket - Sunday, February 14, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 29259  4S Ranch  08:30 AM  1 A2 vs A10Pacific FC 1 vs.SUJ FC2
 29260  4S Ranch  10:30 AM  1 A1 vs A6Bluefoot Albion 3 vs.Nomads Major4
 29261  Alliant  02:30 PM  1 A3 vs A9Erin 1916 0 vs.SOD Celtic Clan0
 29263  Aviara Park  06:00 PM  1 A5 vs A7KMA 2 vs.Califino F.C.1
 29262  Aviara Park  08:00 PM  1 A4 vs A8Fuse FC 0 vs.SBFC Rangers1

Bracket - Sunday, February 21, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 29265  Alliant  12:30 PM  1 A3 vs A2Erin 1916 2 vs.Pacific FC4
 29266  Alliant  02:30 PM  1 A9 vs A5SOD Celtic Clan 2 vs.KMA0
 29267  Grossmont  03:00 PM  1 A6 vs A8Nomads Major 2 vs.SBFC Rangers0
 29264  Jr. Seau  04:30 PM  1 A4 vs A10Fuse FC 2 vs.SUJ FC5
 29268  Aviara Park  06:00 PM  1 A1 vs A7Bluefoot Albion 2 vs.Califino F.C.3

Bracket - Sunday, February 28, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 29271  Alliant  08:30 AM  1 A4 vs A3Fuse FC 4 vs.Erin 19161
 29269  Alliant  10:30 AM  1 A6 vs A10Nomads Major 1 vs.SUJ FC6
 29273  Grossmont  01:00 PM  1 A8 vs A1SBFC Rangers 0 vs.Bluefoot Albion1
 29272  Grossmont  03:00 PM  1 A5 vs A2KMA 7 vs.Pacific FC0
 29270  Aviara Park  06:00 PM  1 A7 vs A9Califino F.C. 5 vs.SOD Celtic Clan0

Bracket - Sunday, March 06, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 29275  Jr. Seau  12:30 PM  1 A5 vs A4KMA 0 vs.Fuse FC0
 29278  Jr. Seau  02:30 PM  1 A6 vs A3Nomads Major 2 vs.Erin 19164
 29274  Aviara Park  06:00 PM  1 A7 vs A2Califino F.C. 3 vs.Pacific FC1

Bracket - Sunday, March 13, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 29283  Alliant  10:30 AM  1 A6 vs A5Nomads Major 1 vs.KMA1
 29281  Solana Highlands  01:00 PM  1 A10 vs A1SUJ FC 2 vs.Bluefoot Albion2
 29282  Solana Highlands  03:00 PM  1 A8 vs A3SBFC Rangers 2 vs.Erin 19160
 29280  Aviara Park  06:00 PM  1 A7 vs A4Califino F.C. 0 vs.Fuse FC1
 29279  Aviara Park  08:00 PM  1 A9 vs A2SOD Celtic Clan 3 vs.Pacific FC1

Bracket - Sunday, March 20, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 29243  Jr. Seau  08:30 AM  1 A10 vs A3SUJ FC 4 vs.Erin 19161
 29241  Carmel Valley Rec  03:00 PM  1 A9 vs A4SOD Celtic Clan 0 vs.Fuse FC0
 29242  Jr. Seau  04:30 PM  1 A2 vs A1Pacific FC 6 vs.Bluefoot Albion1
 29239  Aviara Park  06:00 PM  1 A7 vs A6Califino F.C. 1 vs.Nomads Major1
 29240  Jr. Seau  06:30 PM  1 A8 vs A5SBFC Rangers 3 vs.KMA1

Bracket - Sunday, April 03, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 29245  Jr. Seau  12:30 PM  1 A3 vs A1Erin 1916 1 vs.Bluefoot Albion2
 29246  Jr. Seau  02:30 PM  1 A4 vs A2Fuse FC 3 vs.Pacific FC4
 29244  Alliant  02:30 PM  1 A6 vs A9Nomads Major 1 vs.SOD Celtic Clan4
 29247  Jr. Seau  04:30 PM  1 A5 vs A10KMA 4 vs.SUJ FC3
 29248  Alliant  04:30 PM  1 A8 vs A7SBFC Rangers 1F vs.Califino F.C.
Forfeited Game
0

Bracket - Sunday, April 10, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 29277  Jr. Seau  12:30 PM  1 A1 vs A9Bluefoot Albion 1 vs.SOD Celtic Clan5

Bracket - Sunday, April 17, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 29276  Alliant  12:30 PM  1 A8 vs A10SBFC Rangers 1 vs.SUJ FC3






Affinity Sports Copyright 2016, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.