2018 San Diego County Soccer League
Team Schedules - Second
Subscribe to Flight iCal
**Flight iCal contains ENTIRE FLIGHT schedule. To subscribe to Team iCal, click team to open the Team schedule, then subscribe to Team iCal**
iPhone or Outlook:
Click to Subscribe to your Flight Schedule
Android Device using Google Calendar:
Add by URL in Google Calendar, URL is:
http://calsouth.affinitysoccer.com/tour/public/info/ischedule.aspx?flightguid=E3DE129D-B2AE-4ACC-A0E6-FED05C549BA0&tournamentguid=BB1BB953-0804-47E5-A2BD-15B75CEE0B80&gametimezone=xxxxxxxx
xxxxxxxx is game's time zone. Please replace xxxxxxxx with one of these ( eastern, central, mountain, pacific, hawaii ).
Click here for detail
     

Bracket      


ALL A      




Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.
  Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  11  12  13  14  Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals ForGoals AgainstMost Wins
Ylw

Red
 A4 : Sparks SC3333033       18 19  26  7  6  8 0
 A8 : Woodworkers United3331313       17 9  14  5  5  4 0
 A3 : Red Star San Diego0033303       12 3  22  19  4  2 2
 A7 : SudaCA FC0300333       12 9  20  11  4  5 0
 A6 : SBFC Villa3010310       8 1  14  13  2  1 0
 A5 : SBFC Leeds0003030       6 -11  9  20  2  1 0
 A2 : Hotspurs3011000       5 -12  9  21  1  1 1
 A1 : Futotal Athletic Badgers FC0300000       3 -18  5  23  1  4 0

Bracket - Sunday, October 01, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 193422  Sage Canyon  08:30 AM  1 A5 vs A6SBFC Leeds 1 vs.SBFC Villa3
 193423  Sage Canyon  10:30 AM  1 A4 vs A7Sparks SC 2 vs.SudaCA FC0
 193424  Sage Canyon  12:30 PM  1 A1 vs A2Futotal Athletic Badgers FC 0 vs.Hotspurs2
 193425  Solana Highlands  02:30 PM  1 A3 vs A8Red Star San Diego 2 vs.Woodworkers United4

Bracket - Sunday, October 08, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 193426  Alliant  08:30 AM  1 A3 vs A1Red Star San Diego 2 vs.Futotal Athletic Badgers FC3
 193429  Sage Canyon  08:30 AM  1 A6 vs A7SBFC Villa 2 vs.SudaCA FC3
 193428  Sage Canyon  10:30 AM  1 A2 vs A4Hotspurs 0 vs.Sparks SC6
 193427  Alliant  10:30 AM  1 A8 vs A5Woodworkers United 2 vs.SBFC Leeds0

Bracket - Sunday, October 15, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 193432  Alliant  12:30 PM  1 A4 vs A1Sparks SC 5 vs.Futotal Athletic Badgers FC0
 193431  Jr. Seau  12:30 PM  1 A6 vs A2SBFC Villa 3 vs.Hotspurs3
 193433  Solana Highlands  12:30 PM  1 A7 vs A8SudaCA FC 2 vs.Woodworkers United3
 193430  Alliant  02:30 PM  1 A5 vs A3SBFC Leeds 2 vs.Red Star San Diego4

Bracket - Sunday, October 22, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 193435  Carmel Valley Rec  11:00 AM  1 A7 vs A3SudaCA FC 3 vs.Red Star San Diego4
 193437  Sage Canyon  12:30 PM  1 A1 vs A5Futotal Athletic Badgers FC 1 vs.SBFC Leeds2
 193436  Carmel Valley Rec  01:00 PM  1 A8 vs A2Woodworkers United 1 vs.Hotspurs1
 193434  Alliant  02:30 PM  1 A6 vs A4SBFC Villa 2 vs.Sparks SC3

Bracket - Sunday, October 29, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 193440  Alliant  12:30 PM  1 A1 vs A6Futotal Athletic Badgers FC 1 vs.SBFC Villa4
 193441  Jr. Seau  12:30 PM  1 A2 vs A3Hotspurs 3 vs.Red Star San Diego6
 193439  Solana Highlands  02:30 PM  1 A7 vs A5SudaCA FC 4 vs.SBFC Leeds0
 193438  Alliant  02:30 PM  1 A8 vs A4Woodworkers United 2 vs.Sparks SC0

Bracket - Sunday, November 05, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 193445  Sage Canyon  12:30 PM  1 A3 vs A4Red Star San Diego 2 vs.Sparks SC4
 193444  Solana Highlands  12:30 PM  1 A5 vs A2SBFC Leeds 3 vs.Hotspurs0
 193442  Solana Highlands  02:30 PM  1 A7 vs A1SudaCA FC 6 vs.Futotal Athletic Badgers FC0
 193443  Sage Canyon  02:30 PM  1 A8 vs A6Woodworkers United 0 vs.SBFC Villa0

Bracket - Sunday, November 12, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 193449  Alliant  12:30 PM  1 A4 vs A5Sparks SC 6 vs.SBFC Leeds1
 193446  Solana Highlands  02:30 PM  1 A1 vs A8Futotal Athletic Badgers FC 0 vs.Woodworkers United2
 193448  Alliant  02:30 PM  1 A3 vs A6Red Star San Diego 2 vs.SBFC Villa0
 193447  Jr. Seau  04:30 PM  1 A2 vs A7Hotspurs 0 vs.SudaCA FC2

Bracket - Sunday, November 19, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 193451  Alliant  08:30 AM  1 A7 vs A4SudaCA FC   vs.Sparks SC 
 193453  Sage Canyon  08:30 AM  1 A8 vs A3Woodworkers United   vs.Red Star San Diego 
 193452  Solana Highlands  12:30 PM  1 A2 vs A1Hotspurs   vs.Futotal Athletic Badgers FC 
 193450  Solana Highlands  02:30 PM  1 A6 vs A5SBFC Villa   vs.SBFC Leeds 

Bracket - Sunday, December 03, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 193455  Sage Canyon  08:30 AM  1 A5 vs A8SBFC Leeds   vs.Woodworkers United 
 193456  Sage Canyon  10:30 AM  1 A4 vs A2Sparks SC   vs.Hotspurs 
 193457  Solana Highlands  12:30 PM  1 A7 vs A6SudaCA FC   vs.SBFC Villa 
 193454  Solana Highlands  02:30 PM  1 A1 vs A3Futotal Athletic Badgers FC   vs.Red Star San Diego 

Bracket - Sunday, December 10, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 193459  Sage Canyon  08:30 AM  1 A2 vs A6Hotspurs   vs.SBFC Villa 
 193461  Sage Canyon  10:30 AM  1 A8 vs A7Woodworkers United   vs.SudaCA FC 
 193460  Jr. Seau  12:30 PM  1 A1 vs A4Futotal Athletic Badgers FC   vs.Sparks SC 
 193458  Jr. Seau  02:30 PM  1 A3 vs A5Red Star San Diego   vs.SBFC Leeds 

Bracket - Sunday, December 17, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 193464  Sage Canyon  08:30 AM  1 A2 vs A8Hotspurs   vs.Woodworkers United 
 193465  Sage Canyon  10:30 AM  1 A5 vs A1SBFC Leeds   vs.Futotal Athletic Badgers FC 
 193463  Solana Highlands  12:30 PM  1 A3 vs A7Red Star San Diego   vs.SudaCA FC 
 193462  Sage Canyon  12:30 PM  1 A4 vs A6Sparks SC   vs.SBFC Villa 






Affinity Sports Copyright 2017, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.