menu
State Association
Tournament & League
Flight & Division
Schedule
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Announcement
Standing
Tournament and League Schedules
< Back
Schedule
Alan Hall Memorial
date_range
SUN, JAN 07, 2018
Round:
R16
#192324
01/07/18 08:30 AM
place
Alliant - #1
Score
G1 vs G2
0
Home Team:
Celtic Alliance
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
2
Away Team:
Woodworkers United
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#192312
01/07/18 10:30 AM
place
Jr. Seau - #1
Score
A1 vs A2
8
Home Team:
Bluefoot Albion
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
3
Away Team:
Hotspurs
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#192313
01/07/18 10:30 AM
place
Alliant - #1
Score
B1 vs B2
4
Home Team:
Rancho Santa Fe
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
2
Away Team:
Red Star San Diego
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#192322
01/07/18 12:30 PM
place
Jr. Seau - #1
Score
F1 vs F2
5
Home Team:
SBFC PSG ACAD
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
1
Away Team:
Futotal Athletic Badgers FC
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SUN, JAN 14, 2018
Round:
R16
#192311
01/14/18 08:30 AM
place
Alliant - #1
Score
E1 vs E2
5
Home Team:
SudaCA FC
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
1
Away Team:
SBFC Leeds
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#192317
01/14/18 10:30 AM
place
Alliant - #1
Score
C1 vs C2
6
Home Team:
FC FC
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
0
Away Team:
SBFC Villa
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#192315
01/14/18 02:30 PM
place
Alliant - #1
Score
D1 vs D2
0
Home Team:
MBFC SFL
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
1
Away Team:
Sparks SC
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SUN, FEB 04, 2018
Round:
QF
#192321
02/04/18 08:15 AM
place
Alliant - #1
Score
S1 vs S2
2
Home Team:
FC FC
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
1
Away Team:
SBFC PSG ACAD
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#192314
02/04/18 08:15 AM
place
Jr. Seau - #1
Score
U1 vs U2
3
Home Team:
SudaCA FC
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
4
Away Team:
Bluefoot Albion
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#192327
02/04/18 10:15 AM
place
Alliant - #1
Score PK 1 pk1
T1 vs T2
4
Home Team:
Pumitas FC
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
2
Away Team:
Woodworkers United
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#192319
02/04/18 12:15 PM
place
Alliant - #1
Score
V1 vs V2
1
Home Team:
Rancho Santa Fe
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
3
Away Team:
Sparks SC
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SUN, APR 15, 2018
Round:
SF
#192316
04/15/18 09:00 AM
place
Jr. Seau - #1
Score
X1 vs X2
2
Home Team:
Bluefoot Albion
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
0
Away Team:
Sparks SC
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#192320
04/15/18 11:00 AM
place
Jr. Seau - #1
Score
Winner QF Game# 1019 vs W2
2
Home Team:
FC FC
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
1
Away Team:
Pumitas FC
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SUN, APR 22, 2018
Round:
F
#192326
04/22/18 09:00 AM
place
Jr. Seau - #1
Score PK 3 pk4
Winner SF Game# 1023 vs Y2
1
Home Team:
Bluefoot Albion
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
1
Away Team:
FC FC
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact