Username: 
  Password: 

2018 San Diego County Soccer League
Team Schedules - Major
Subscribe to Flight iCal
**Flight iCal contains ENTIRE FLIGHT schedule. To subscribe to Team iCal, click team to open the Team schedule, then subscribe to Team iCal**
iPhone or Outlook:
Click to Subscribe to your Flight Schedule
Android Device using Google Calendar:
Add by URL in Google Calendar, URL is:
http://calsouth.affinitysoccer.com/tour/public/info/ischedule.aspx?flightguid=20CE3551-F86E-4C61-8C1B-2422EE3B7979&tournamentguid=BB1BB953-0804-47E5-A2BD-15B75CEE0B80&gametimezone=xxxxxxxx
xxxxxxxx is game's time zone. Please replace xxxxxxxx with one of these ( eastern, central, mountain, pacific, hawaii ).
Click here for detail
     

Bracket      


ALL A      




Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.
  Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  11  12  13  14  15  16  17  18  Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals ForGoals AgainstMost Wins
Ylw

Red
 A2 : Califino F.C.33030303333333333345 51  80  29  15  8 1
 A6 : North Park Young Casuals FC13313313133333033040 29  62  33  12  8 0
 A7 : MBFC Pacific13301333300033033335 9  44  35  11  4 2
 A5 : Nomads Major01331331303303300333 18  55  37  10  13 0
 A10 : SOD Celtic Clan31033313333031101032 29  50  21  9  3 0
 A8 : SBFC Rangers30103030303301300326 -13  31  44  8  2 0
 A9 : SBFC United ACAD00103003000300303117 -27  25  52  5  7 2
 A4 : KMA30310030030003000016 -27  39  66  5  6 2
 A1 : All City FC03000000000000133010 -34  19  53  3  3 0
 A3 : Fuse FC0003000000300000006 -35  23  58  2  6 0

Bracket - Sunday, October 01, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 191894  Alliant  08:30 AM  1 A3 vs A10Fuse FC 0 vs.SOD Celtic Clan5
 191890  Jr. Seau  08:30 AM  1 A6 vs A7North Park Young Casuals FC 1 vs.MBFC Pacific1
 191891  Jr. Seau  10:30 AM  1 A5 vs A8Nomads Major 2 vs.SBFC Rangers3
 191892  Jr. Seau  02:30 PM  1 A4 vs A9KMA 3 vs.SBFC United ACAD1
 191893  Aviara Park  06:00 PM  1 A1 vs A2All City FC 1 vs.Califino F.C.8

Bracket - Sunday, October 08, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 191899  Jr. Seau  08:30 AM  1 A7 vs A8MBFC Pacific 3 vs.SBFC Rangers0
 191896  Solana Highlands  02:30 PM  1 A1 vs A3All City FC 1 vs.Fuse FC0
 191895  Alliant  02:30 PM  1 A9 vs A6SBFC United ACAD 0 vs.North Park Young Casuals FC4
 191898  Aviara Park  06:00 PM  1 A10 vs A5SOD Celtic Clan 2 vs.Nomads Major2
 191897  Aviara Park  08:00 PM  1 A2 vs A4Califino F.C. 5 vs.KMA2

Bracket - Sunday, October 15, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 191900  Sage Canyon  08:30 AM  1 A5 vs A3Nomads Major 4 vs.Fuse FC1
 191903  Jr. Seau  08:30 AM  1 A7 vs A10MBFC Pacific 2 vs.SOD Celtic Clan1
 191902  Alliant  10:30 AM  1 A8 vs A9SBFC Rangers 0 vs.SBFC United ACAD0
 191901  Sage Canyon  12:30 PM  1 A4 vs A1KMA 4 vs.All City FC0
 191904  Aviara Park  06:00 PM  1 A6 vs A2North Park Young Casuals FC 6 vs.Califino F.C.3

Bracket - Sunday, October 22, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 191908  Jr. Seau  08:30 AM  1 A3 vs A7Fuse FC 6 vs.MBFC Pacific5
 191905  Sage Canyon  08:30 AM  1 A6 vs A4North Park Young Casuals FC 3 vs.KMA3
 191906  Alliant  10:30 AM  1 A9 vs A10SBFC United ACAD 0 vs.SOD Celtic Clan6
 191909  Aviara Park  06:00 PM  1 A1 vs A5All City FC 0 vs.Nomads Major4
 191907  Aviara Park  08:00 PM  1 A8 vs A2SBFC Rangers 1 vs.Califino F.C.3

Bracket - Sunday, October 29, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 191911  Alliant  08:30 AM  1 A6 vs A1North Park Young Casuals FC 1 vs.All City FC0
 191914  Jr. Seau  08:30 AM  1 A7 vs A5MBFC Pacific 2 vs.Nomads Major2
 191913  Sage Canyon  08:30 AM  1 A8 vs A4SBFC Rangers 1 vs.KMA0
 191912  Sage Canyon  10:30 AM  1 A9 vs A3SBFC United ACAD 2 vs.Fuse FC1
 191910  Aviara Park  06:00 PM  1 A10 vs A2SOD Celtic Clan 3 vs.Califino F.C.1

Bracket - Sunday, November 05, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 191915  Sage Canyon  08:30 AM  1 A10 vs A4SOD Celtic Clan 6 vs.KMA2
 191919  Jr. Seau  08:30 AM  1 A7 vs A1MBFC Pacific 1 vs.All City FC0
 191918  Jr. Seau  12:30 PM  1 A8 vs A6SBFC Rangers 2 vs.North Park Young Casuals FC6
 191916  Aviara Park  06:00 PM  1 A2 vs A3Califino F.C. 4 vs.Fuse FC1
 191917  Aviara Park  08:00 PM  1 A5 vs A9Nomads Major 5 vs.SBFC United ACAD2

Bracket - Sunday, November 12, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 191920  Alliant  08:30 AM  1 A10 vs A6SOD Celtic Clan 2 vs.North Park Young Casuals FC2
 191921  Jr. Seau  08:30 AM  1 A9 vs A7SBFC United ACAD 0 vs.MBFC Pacific2
 191922  Alliant  10:30 AM  1 A3 vs A4Fuse FC 2 vs.KMA4
 191924  Jr. Seau  02:30 PM  1 A1 vs A8All City FC 2 vs.SBFC Rangers3

Bracket - Sunday, November 19, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 191927  Jr. Seau  10:30 AM  1 A10 vs A8SOD Celtic Clan 4 vs.SBFC Rangers0
 191928  Sage Canyon  12:30 PM  1 A9 vs A1SBFC United ACAD 2 vs.All City FC1
 191929  Jr. Seau  02:30 PM  1 A3 vs A6Fuse FC 1 vs.North Park Young Casuals FC5
 191926  Sage Canyon  02:30 PM  1 A4 vs A5KMA 2 vs.Nomads Major4
 191925  Aviara Park  08:00 PM  1 A2 vs A7Califino F.C. 2 vs.MBFC Pacific3

Bracket - Sunday, December 03, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 191933  Alliant  08:30 AM  1 A3 vs A8Fuse FC 2 vs.SBFC Rangers4
 191931  Jr. Seau  08:30 AM  1 A4 vs A7KMA 1 vs.MBFC Pacific5
 191932  Sage Canyon  12:30 PM  1 A1 vs A10All City FC
Forfeited Game
 0 vs.SOD Celtic Clan1F
 191934  Aviara Park  06:00 PM  1 A5 vs A6Nomads Major 3 vs.North Park Young Casuals FC3
 191930  Aviara Park  08:00 PM  1 A2 vs A9Califino F.C. 5 vs.SBFC United ACAD2

Bracket - Sunday, December 10, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 191935  Jr. Seau  08:30 AM  1 A7 vs A6MBFC Pacific 1 vs.North Park Young Casuals FC4
 191936  Sage Canyon  12:30 PM  1 A8 vs A5SBFC Rangers 1 vs.Nomads Major3
 191937  Solana Highlands  12:30 PM  1 A9 vs A4SBFC United ACAD 0 vs.KMA4
 191939  Alliant  02:30 PM  1 A10 vs A3SOD Celtic Clan 5 vs.Fuse FC0
 191938  Aviara Park  08:00 PM  1 A2 vs A1Califino F.C. 7 vs.All City FC0

Bracket - Sunday, December 17, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 191944  Jr. Seau  08:30 AM  1 A8 vs A7SBFC Rangers 3 vs.MBFC Pacific0
 191940  Alliant  12:30 PM  1 A6 vs A9North Park Young Casuals FC 3 vs.SBFC United ACAD2
 191941  Alliant  02:30 PM  1 A3 vs A1Fuse FC 4 vs.All City FC0
 191942  Aviara Park  06:00 PM  1 A4 vs A2KMA 2 vs.Califino F.C.10
 191943  Aviara Park  08:00 PM  1 A5 vs A10Nomads Major 0 vs.SOD Celtic Clan5

Bracket - Sunday, January 21, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 191959  Jr. Seau  08:30 AM  1 A5 vs A7Nomads Major 4 vs.MBFC Pacific1
 191958  4S Ranch  12:30 PM  5 A4 vs A8KMA 2 vs.SBFC Rangers3
 191957  4S Ranch  01:00 PM  1 A3 vs A9Fuse FC 2 vs.SBFC United ACAD3
 191956  4S Ranch  02:30 PM  5 A1 vs A6All City FC 1 vs.North Park Young Casuals FC4
 191955  Aviara Park  06:00 PM  1 A2 vs A10Califino F.C. 3 vs.SOD Celtic Clan0

Bracket - Sunday, January 28, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 191964  Jr. Seau  08:30 AM  1 A1 vs A7All City FC 2 vs.MBFC Pacific5
 191960  4S Ranch  12:30 PM  6 A4 vs A10KMA 1 vs.SOD Celtic Clan6
 191962  4S Ranch  12:30 PM  5 A9 vs A5SBFC United ACAD 1 vs.Nomads Major4
 191963  4S Ranch  02:30 PM  6 A6 vs A8North Park Young Casuals FC 2 vs.SBFC Rangers1
 191961  Aviara Park  08:00 PM  1 A3 vs A2Fuse FC
Forfeited Game
 0 vs.Califino F.C.1F

Bracket - Sunday, February 11, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 191966  Jr. Seau  08:30 AM  1 A7 vs A9MBFC Pacific 4 vs.SBFC United ACAD3
 191967  Alliant  12:30 PM  1 A4 vs A3KMA 3 vs.Fuse FC1
 191968  Aviara Park  08:00 PM  1 A5 vs A2Nomads Major 0 vs.Califino F.C.3

Bracket - Sunday, February 18, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 191973  Jr. Seau  08:30 AM  1 A1 vs A9All City FC 2 vs.SBFC United ACAD3
 191974  Alliant  12:30 PM  1 A6 vs A3North Park Young Casuals FC 4 vs.Fuse FC0
 191972  Alliant  02:30 PM  1 A8 vs A10SBFC Rangers 1 vs.SOD Celtic Clan1
 191970  Aviara Park  06:00 PM  1 A7 vs A2MBFC Pacific 2 vs.Califino F.C.4
 191971  Aviara Park  08:00 PM  1 A5 vs A4Nomads Major 5 vs.KMA2

Bracket - Sunday, February 25, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 191976  Jr. Seau  08:30 AM  1 A7 vs A4MBFC Pacific 3 vs.KMA2
 191977  Jr. Seau  10:30 AM  1 A10 vs A1SOD Celtic Clan 1 vs.All City FC1
 191978  Jr. Seau  12:30 PM  1 A8 vs A3SBFC Rangers 3 vs.Fuse FC2
 191975  Aviara Park  08:00 PM  1 A9 vs A2SBFC United ACAD 0 vs.Califino F.C.6

Bracket - Sunday, March 04, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 191948  Jr. Seau  08:30 AM  1 A10 vs A7SOD Celtic Clan 0 vs.MBFC Pacific3
 191946  Jr. Seau  10:30 AM  1 A1 vs A4All City FC 4 vs.KMA2
 191947  Jr. Seau  12:30 PM  1 A9 vs A8SBFC United ACAD 4 vs.SBFC Rangers0
 191945  Aviara Park  06:00 PM  1 A3 vs A5Fuse FC 0 vs.Nomads Major4
 191949  Aviara Park  08:00 PM  1 A2 vs A6Califino F.C. 4 vs.North Park Young Casuals FC2

Bracket - Sunday, March 11, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 191953  Jr. Seau  08:30 AM  1 A7 vs A3MBFC Pacific 1F vs.Fuse FC
Forfeited Game
0
 191951  Alliant  12:30 PM  1 A10 vs A9SOD Celtic Clan 0 vs.SBFC United ACAD0
 191950  Jr. Seau  12:30 PM  1 A4 vs A6KMA 0 vs.North Park Young Casuals FC7
 191954  Jr. Seau  02:30 PM  1 A5 vs A1Nomads Major 0 vs.All City FC2
 191952  Jr. Seau  04:30 PM  1 A2 vs A8Califino F.C. 6 vs.SBFC Rangers2

Bracket - Sunday, March 25, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 191965  Alliant  12:30 PM  1 A6 vs A10North Park Young Casuals FC 3 vs.SOD Celtic Clan2
 191969  Jr. Seau  01:00 PM  1 A8 vs A1SBFC Rangers 3 vs.All City FC2
 191923  Alliant  02:30 PM  1 A2 vs A5Califino F.C. 5 vs.Nomads Major2

Bracket - Sunday, April 08, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 191979  Alliant  12:30 PM  1 A6 vs A5North Park Young Casuals FC 2 vs.Nomads Major7






Affinity Sports Copyright 2018, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.