Username: 
  Password: 

2016 San Diego County Soccer League
Team Schedules - First
       

Bracket      


ALL A      




Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.
  Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  11  12  13  14  15  16  17  18  Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals ForGoals AgainstMost Wins
Ylw

Red
 A1 : Califia Juniors SC33333333333333303149 42  72  30  16  20 0
 A2 : Morava03330333333313333346 39  79  40  15  22 3
 A3 : North Park Young Casuals FC30033011303303333335 23  62  39  11  19 0
 A6 : SBFC United30030001330103300323 0  37  37  7  13 1
 A5 : SBFC Sparta03303301000330030022 -10  38  48  7  10 1
 A10 : Sparks SC00033030031003003322 -10  48  58  7  17 0
 A8 : SFL31303303000010003020 -7  32  39  6  6 0
 A4 : Rancho Santa Fe10000311301100033320 -15  42  57  5  6 0
 A7 : SBFC Valencia01300030000330000013 -30  15  45  4  6 1
 A9 : SudaCA FC 1st13000000030000300111 -32  28  60  3  18 2

Bracket - Sunday, October 04, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 29396  Jr. Seau  08:30 AM  1 A1 vs A2Califia Juniors SC 4 vs.Morava1
 29395  Alliant  08:30 AM  1 A4 vs A9Rancho Santa Fe 2 vs.SudaCA FC 1st2
 29393  Jr. Seau  10:30 AM  1 A6 vs A7SBFC United 2 vs.SBFC Valencia1
 29394  4S Ranch  12:30 PM  5 A5 vs A8SBFC Sparta 0 vs.SFL2
 29397  Alliant  02:30 PM  1 A3 vs A10North Park Young Casuals FC 3 vs.Sparks SC0

Bracket - Sunday, October 11, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 29402  Jr. Seau  08:30 AM  1 A7 vs A8SBFC Valencia 0 vs.SFL0
 29399  Jr. Seau  10:30 AM  1 A1 vs A3Califia Juniors SC 6 vs.North Park Young Casuals FC2
 29401  4S Ranch  12:30 PM  1 A10 vs A5Sparks SC 2 vs.SBFC Sparta3
 29400  Jr. Seau  02:30 PM  1 A2 vs A4Morava 10 vs.Rancho Santa Fe2
 29398  4S Ranch  02:30 PM  1 A9 vs A6SudaCA FC 1st 2 vs.SBFC United1

Bracket - Sunday, October 18, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 29404  Alliant  10:30 AM  1 A4 vs A1Rancho Santa Fe 1 vs.Califia Juniors SC4
 29403  4S Ranch  12:30 PM  1 A5 vs A3SBFC Sparta 1 vs.North Park Young Casuals FC0
 29405  Alliant  12:30 PM  1 A8 vs A9SFL 3 vs.SudaCA FC 1st0
 29407  Jr. Seau  02:30 PM  1 A6 vs A2SBFC United 2 vs.Morava3
 29406  4S Ranch  02:30 PM  1 A7 vs A10SBFC Valencia 2 vs.Sparks SC1

Bracket - Sunday, October 25, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 29410  Jr. Seau  08:30 AM  1 A8 vs A2SFL 2 vs.Morava5
 29411  Alliant  10:30 AM  1 A3 vs A7North Park Young Casuals FC 2 vs.SBFC Valencia0
 29408  Jr. Seau  10:30 AM  1 A6 vs A4SBFC United 1F vs.Rancho Santa Fe
Forfeited Game
0
 29412  4S Ranch  12:30 PM  1 A1 vs A5Califia Juniors SC 3 vs.SBFC Sparta2
 29409  4S Ranch  02:30 PM  1 A9 vs A10SudaCA FC 1st 1 vs.Sparks SC3

Bracket - Sunday, November 01, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 29414  Jr. Seau  10:30 AM  1 A6 vs A1SBFC United 2 vs.Califia Juniors SC3
 29417  4S Ranch  12:30 PM  5 A7 vs A5SBFC Valencia 1 vs.SBFC Sparta2
 29415  Jr. Seau  12:30 PM  1 A9 vs A3SudaCA FC 1st 1 vs.North Park Young Casuals FC3
 29413  Jr. Seau  02:30 PM  1 A10 vs A2Sparks SC 5 vs.Morava4
 29416  4S Ranch  02:30 PM  5 A8 vs A4SFL 6 vs.Rancho Santa Fe1

Bracket - Sunday, November 08, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 29418  4S Ranch  08:30 AM  1 A10 vs A4Sparks SC 1 vs.Rancho Santa Fe2
 29422  Jr. Seau  08:30 AM  1 A7 vs A1SBFC Valencia 1 vs.Califia Juniors SC4
 29420  4S Ranch  12:30 PM  1 A5 vs A9SBFC Sparta 2 vs.SudaCA FC 1st0
 29419  Jr. Seau  02:30 PM  1 A2 vs A3Morava 4 vs.North Park Young Casuals FC2
 29421  Alliant  02:30 PM  1 A8 vs A6SFL 2 vs.SBFC United1

Bracket - Sunday, November 15, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 29423  4S Ranch  08:30 AM  1 A10 vs A6Sparks SC 4 vs.SBFC United3
 29425  4S Ranch  10:30 AM  1 A3 vs A4North Park Young Casuals FC 4 vs.Rancho Santa Fe4
 29427  Jr. Seau  12:30 PM  1 A1 vs A8Califia Juniors SC 5 vs.SFL1
 29426  4S Ranch  12:30 PM  5 A2 vs A5Morava 2 vs.SBFC Sparta1
 29424  Jr. Seau  02:30 PM  1 A9 vs A7SudaCA FC 1st 0 vs.SBFC Valencia1

Bracket - Sunday, November 22, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 29430  4S Ranch  08:30 AM  1 A10 vs A8Sparks SC 3 vs.SFL4
 29431  4S Ranch  10:30 AM  1 A9 vs A1SudaCA FC 1st 2 vs.Califia Juniors SC3
 29432  Jr. Seau  12:30 PM  1 A3 vs A6North Park Young Casuals FC 3 vs.SBFC United3
 29429  4S Ranch  12:30 PM  5 A4 vs A5Rancho Santa Fe 3 vs.SBFC Sparta3
 29428  Jr. Seau  02:30 PM  1 A2 vs A7Morava 4 vs.SBFC Valencia1

Bracket - Sunday, December 06, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 29434  Jr. Seau  10:30 AM  1 A4 vs A7Rancho Santa Fe 1 vs.SBFC Valencia0
 29435  Jr. Seau  12:30 PM  1 A1 vs A10Califia Juniors SC 9 vs.Sparks SC3
 29437  4S Ranch  12:30 PM  5 A5 vs A6SBFC Sparta 2 vs.SBFC United4
 29436  4S Ranch  02:30 PM  5 A3 vs A8North Park Young Casuals FC 3 vs.SFL1
 29433  Jr. Seau  06:30 PM  1 A2 vs A9Morava 2 vs.SudaCA FC 1st1

Bracket - Sunday, January 17, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 29466  Jr. Seau  04:30 PM  1 A6 vs A8SBFC United 2 vs.SFL0
 29464  Jr. Seau  06:30 PM  1 A3 vs A2North Park Young Casuals FC 3 vs.Morava4

Bracket - Sunday, January 24, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 29452  Jr. Seau  10:30 AM  1 A2 vs A6Morava 5 vs.SBFC United1
 29448  4S Ranch  12:30 PM  5 A3 vs A5North Park Young Casuals FC 5 vs.SBFC Sparta2
 29449  4S Ranch  01:00 PM  6 A1 vs A4Califia Juniors SC 4 vs.Rancho Santa Fe3
 29451  4S Ranch  02:30 PM  5 A10 vs A7Sparks SC 4 vs.SBFC Valencia1
 29450  4S Ranch  03:00 PM  6 A9 vs A8SudaCA FC 1st 4 vs.SFL3

Bracket - Sunday, January 31, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 29453  4S Ranch  10:30 AM  1 A4 vs A6Rancho Santa Fe 1 vs.SBFC United1
 29457  4S Ranch  12:30 PM  1 A5 vs A1SBFC Sparta 0 vs.Califia Juniors SC5
 29455  Jr. Seau  02:30 PM  1 A2 vs A8Morava 2 vs.SFL0

Bracket - Sunday, February 14, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 29459  Jr. Seau  10:30 AM  1 A1 vs A6Califia Juniors SC 4 vs.SBFC United2
 29461  4S Ranch  12:30 PM  1 A4 vs A8Rancho Santa Fe 3 vs.SFL3
 29462  4S Ranch  01:00 PM  6 A5 vs A7SBFC Sparta 4 vs.SBFC Valencia1
 29458  Jr. Seau  02:30 PM  1 A2 vs A10Morava 4 vs.Sparks SC4
 29460  4S Ranch  03:00 PM  6 A3 vs A9North Park Young Casuals FC 6 vs.SudaCA FC 1st2

Bracket - Sunday, February 21, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 29444  Jr. Seau  10:30 AM  1 A3 vs A1North Park Young Casuals FC 2 vs.Califia Juniors SC4
 29446  4S Ranch  01:00 PM  6 A5 vs A10SBFC Sparta 6 vs.Sparks SC3
 29443  Jr. Seau  02:30 PM  1 A6 vs A9SBFC United 4 vs.SudaCA FC 1st1
 29445  Jr. Seau  06:30 PM  1 A4 vs A2Rancho Santa Fe 4 vs.Morava10
 29447  Aviara Park  08:00 PM  1 A8 vs A7SFL 0 vs.SBFC Valencia1

Bracket - Sunday, February 28, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 29468  Jr. Seau  08:30 AM  1 A6 vs A10SBFC United 2 vs.Sparks SC1
 29472  Jr. Seau  10:30 AM  1 A8 vs A1SFL 0 vs.Califia Juniors SC4
 29469  Jr. Seau  12:30 PM  1 A7 vs A9SBFC Valencia 1F vs.SudaCA FC 1st
Forfeited Game
0
 29471  4S Ranch  01:00 PM  6 A5 vs A2SBFC Sparta 3 vs.Morava6
 29470  4S Ranch  03:00 PM  6 A4 vs A3Rancho Santa Fe 3 vs.North Park Young Casuals FC4

Bracket - Saturday, March 05, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 29463  Alliant  10:30 AM  1 A4 vs A10Rancho Santa Fe
Forfeited Game
 0 vs.Sparks SC1F

Bracket - Sunday, March 06, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 29474  4S Ranch  01:00 PM  6 A5 vs A4SBFC Sparta 1 vs.Rancho Santa Fe3
 29477  Jr. Seau  04:30 PM  1 A6 vs A3SBFC United 1 vs.North Park Young Casuals FC2
 29473  Jr. Seau  06:30 PM  1 A7 vs A2SBFC Valencia 0 vs.Morava4

Bracket - Sunday, March 13, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 29481  Alliant  08:30 AM  1 A8 vs A3SFL 0 vs.North Park Young Casuals FC1
 29479  4S Ranch  01:00 PM  6 A7 vs A4SBFC Valencia 0 vs.Rancho Santa Fe1
 29482  4S Ranch  03:00 PM  6 A6 vs A5SBFC United 0 vs.SBFC Sparta2
 29478  Jr. Seau  04:30 PM  1 A9 vs A2SudaCA FC 1st 3 vs.Morava4
 29480  Alliant  08:30 PM  1 A10 vs A1Sparks SC
Forfeited Game
 0 vs.Califia Juniors SC1F

Bracket - Saturday, March 19, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 29465  Alliant  01:00 PM  1 A9 vs A5SudaCA FC 1st 5 vs.SBFC Sparta3

Bracket - Sunday, March 20, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 29441  Jr. Seau  10:30 AM  1 A2 vs A1Morava 5 vs.Califia Juniors SC2
 29438  Alliant  12:30 PM  1 A7 vs A6SBFC Valencia 1 vs.SBFC United5
 29439  4S Ranch  01:00 PM  6 A8 vs A5SFL 3 vs.SBFC Sparta1
 29442  Jr. Seau  02:30 PM  1 A10 vs A3Sparks SC 1 vs.North Park Young Casuals FC11
 29440  4S Ranch  03:00 PM  6 A9 vs A4SudaCA FC 1st 2 vs.Rancho Santa Fe8

Bracket - Sunday, April 03, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 29454  Jr. Seau  08:30 AM  1 A10 vs A9Sparks SC 9 vs.SudaCA FC 1st0
 29467  Jr. Seau  10:30 AM  1 A1 vs A7Califia Juniors SC 5 vs.SBFC Valencia1

Bracket - Sunday, April 10, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 29456  Jr. Seau  02:30 PM  1 A7 vs A3SBFC Valencia 2 vs.North Park Young Casuals FC6

Bracket - Sunday, May 01, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 29476  Alliant  08:30 AM  1 A1 vs A9Califia Juniors SC 2 vs.SudaCA FC 1st2
 29475  Alliant  10:30 AM  1 A8 vs A10SFL 2 vs.Sparks SC3






Affinity Sports Copyright 2019, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.