|
|
|
|
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play. |
Bracket - Sunday, September 24, 2017Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 193135 | Sage Canyon | 08:30 AM | 1 | A5 vs A8 | Restored Classics | 1 | vs. | SudaCA FC Legends | 0 | 193134 | Solana Highlands | 08:30 AM | 1 | A6 vs A7 | Rangers | 8 | vs. | SOD Rovers | 2 | 193137 | Sage Canyon | 10:30 AM | 1 | A1 vs A2 | Club Italia | 5 | vs. | Del Mar Sting | 1 | 193136 | Solana Highlands | 10:30 AM | 1 | A4 vs A9 | Nomads Legends | 6 | vs. | TDAC Buddha United | 0 | 193138 | Solana Highlands | 12:30 PM | 1 | A3 vs A10 | EPZ | 9 | vs. | TDAC Rahula | 1 | Bracket - Sunday, October 01, 2017Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 193139 | Solana Highlands | 08:30 AM | 1 | A9 vs A6 | TDAC Buddha United | 1 | vs. | Rangers | 5 | 193140 | Carmel Valley Rec | 09:00 AM | 1 | A1 vs A3 | Club Italia | 8 | vs. | EPZ | 1 | 193141 | Solana Highlands | 10:30 AM | 1 | A2 vs A4 | Del Mar Sting | 2 | vs. | Nomads Legends | 0 | 193142 | Carmel Valley Rec | 11:00 AM | 1 | A10 vs A5 | TDAC Rahula | 1 | vs. | Restored Classics | 5 | 193143 | Carmel Valley Rec | 01:00 PM | 1 | A7 vs A8 | SOD Rovers | 2 | vs. | SudaCA FC Legends | 4 | Bracket - Sunday, October 08, 2017Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 193144 | Solana Highlands | 08:30 AM | 1 | A5 vs A3 | Restored Classics | 3 | vs. | EPZ | 1 | 193148 | Carmel Valley Rec | 09:00 AM | 1 | A6 vs A2 | Rangers | 2 | vs. | Del Mar Sting | 2 | 193146 | Solana Highlands | 10:30 AM | 1 | A8 vs A9 | SudaCA FC Legends | 5 | vs. | TDAC Buddha United | 1 | 193147 | Carmel Valley Rec | 11:00 AM | 1 | A7 vs A10 | SOD Rovers | 2 | vs. | TDAC Rahula | 1 | 193145 | Carmel Valley Rec | 01:00 PM | 1 | A4 vs A1 | Nomads Legends | 3 | vs. | Club Italia | 4 | Bracket - Sunday, October 15, 2017Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 193149 | Solana Highlands | 08:30 AM | 1 | A6 vs A4 | Rangers | 5 | vs. | Nomads Legends | 1 | 193150 | Carmel Valley Rec | 09:00 AM | 1 | A9 vs A10 | TDAC Buddha United | 4 | vs. | TDAC Rahula | 1 | 193151 | Solana Highlands | 10:30 AM | 1 | A8 vs A2 | SudaCA FC Legends | 0 | vs. | Del Mar Sting | 8 | 193152 | Carmel Valley Rec | 11:00 AM | 1 | A3 vs A7 | EPZ | 2 | vs. | SOD Rovers | 1 | 193153 | Carmel Valley Rec | 01:00 PM | 1 | A1 vs A5 | Club Italia | 4 | vs. | Restored Classics | 1 | Bracket - Sunday, October 22, 2017Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 193164 | Solana Highlands | 08:30 AM | 1 | A10 vs A6 | TDAC Rahula | 0 | vs. | Rangers | 5 | 193168 | Carmel Valley Rec | 09:00 AM | 1 | A1 vs A8 | Club Italia | 3 | vs. | SudaCA FC Legends | 1 | 193165 | Solana Highlands | 10:30 AM | 1 | A9 vs A7 | TDAC Buddha United | 1 | vs. | SOD Rovers | 2 | Bracket - Sunday, October 29, 2017Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 193159 | Solana Highlands | 08:30 AM | 1 | A10 vs A4 | TDAC Rahula | 0 | vs. | Nomads Legends | 10 | 193160 | Carmel Valley Rec | 09:00 AM | 1 | A2 vs A3 | Del Mar Sting | 0 | vs. | EPZ | 1 | 193161 | Solana Highlands | 10:30 AM | 1 | A5 vs A9 | Restored Classics | 5 | vs. | TDAC Buddha United | 5 | 193162 | Carmel Valley Rec | 11:00 AM | 1 | A8 vs A6 | SudaCA FC Legends | 0 | vs. | Rangers | 1 | 193163 | Carmel Valley Rec | 01:00 PM | 1 | A7 vs A1 | SOD Rovers | 1 | vs. | Club Italia | 4 | Bracket - Sunday, November 05, 2017Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 193156 | Solana Highlands | 08:30 AM | 1 | A9 vs A3 | TDAC Buddha United | 1 | vs. | EPZ | 4 | 193155 | Carmel Valley Rec | 09:00 AM | 1 | A6 vs A1 | Rangers | 2 | vs. | Club Italia | 2 | 193157 | Solana Highlands | 10:30 AM | 1 | A8 vs A4 | SudaCA FC Legends | 2 | vs. | Nomads Legends | 3 | 193158 | Carmel Valley Rec | 11:00 AM | 1 | A7 vs A5 | SOD Rovers | 2 | vs. | Restored Classics | 0 | 193154 | Carmel Valley Rec | 01:00 PM | 1 | A10 vs A2 | TDAC Rahula | 1 | vs. | Del Mar Sting | 6 | Bracket - Sunday, November 12, 2017Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 193169 | Solana Highlands | 08:30 AM | 1 | A2 vs A7 | Del Mar Sting | 2 | vs. | SOD Rovers | 4 | 193173 | Carmel Valley Rec | 09:00 AM | 1 | A3 vs A6 | EPZ | 0 | vs. | Rangers | 5 | 193171 | Solana Highlands | 10:30 AM | 1 | A10 vs A8 | TDAC Rahula | 1 | vs. | SudaCA FC Legends | 7 | 193172 | Carmel Valley Rec | 11:00 AM | 1 | A9 vs A1 | TDAC Buddha United | 0 | vs. | Club Italia | 3 | 193170 | Carmel Valley Rec | 01:00 PM | 1 | A4 vs A5 | Nomads Legends | 4 | vs. | Restored Classics | 0 | Bracket - Sunday, November 19, 2017Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 193174 | Solana Highlands | 08:30 AM | 1 | A2 vs A9 | Del Mar Sting | 7 | vs. | TDAC Buddha United | 2 | 193175 | Carmel Valley Rec | 09:00 AM | 1 | A4 vs A7 | Nomads Legends | 3 | vs. | SOD Rovers | 0 | 193176 | Solana Highlands | 10:30 AM | 1 | A1 vs A10 | Club Italia | 8 | vs. | TDAC Rahula | 1 | 193178 | Carmel Valley Rec | 11:00 AM | 1 | A5 vs A6 | Restored Classics | 1 | vs. | Rangers | 5 | 193177 | Carmel Valley Rec | 01:00 PM | 1 | A3 vs A8 | EPZ | 2 | vs. | SudaCA FC Legends | 0 | Bracket - Sunday, December 03, 2017Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 193179 | Solana Highlands | 08:30 AM | 1 | A7 vs A6 | SOD Rovers | 2 | vs. | Rangers | 4 | 193180 | Carmel Valley Rec | 09:00 AM | 1 | A8 vs A5 | SudaCA FC Legends | 1 | vs. | Restored Classics | 0 | 193181 | Solana Highlands | 10:30 AM | 1 | A9 vs A4 | TDAC Buddha United | 0 | vs. | Nomads Legends | 3 | 193182 | Carmel Valley Rec | 11:00 AM | 1 | A2 vs A1 | Del Mar Sting | 0 | vs. | Club Italia | 4 | 193183 | Carmel Valley Rec | 01:00 PM | 1 | A10 vs A3 | TDAC Rahula | 1 | vs. | EPZ | 4 | Bracket - Sunday, December 10, 2017Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 193184 | Solana Highlands | 08:30 AM | 1 | A6 vs A9 | Rangers | 5 | vs. | TDAC Buddha United | 1 | 193185 | Carmel Valley Rec | 09:00 AM | 1 | A3 vs A1 | EPZ | 1 | vs. | Club Italia | 1 | 193186 | Solana Highlands | 10:30 AM | 1 | A4 vs A2 | Nomads Legends | 5 | vs. | Del Mar Sting | 2 | 193187 | Carmel Valley Rec | 11:00 AM | 1 | A5 vs A10 | Restored Classics | 0 | vs. | TDAC Rahula | 1 | 193188 | Carmel Valley Rec | 01:00 PM | 1 | A8 vs A7 | SudaCA FC Legends | 0 | vs. | SOD Rovers | 5 | Bracket - Sunday, December 17, 2017Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 193193 | Solana Highlands | 08:30 AM | 1 | A2 vs A6 | Del Mar Sting | 1 | vs. | Rangers | 6 | 193190 | Carmel Valley Rec | 09:00 AM | 1 | A1 vs A4 | Club Italia | 6 | vs. | Nomads Legends | 2 | 193191 | Solana Highlands | 10:30 AM | 1 | A9 vs A8 | TDAC Buddha United | 1 | vs. | SudaCA FC Legends | 3 | 193192 | Carmel Valley Rec | 11:00 AM | 1 | A10 vs A7 | TDAC Rahula | 0 | vs. | SOD Rovers | 3 | 193189 | Carmel Valley Rec | 01:00 PM | 1 | A3 vs A5 | EPZ | 1 | vs. | Restored Classics | 0 | Bracket - Saturday, February 24, 2018Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 193166 | Alliant | 10:00 AM | 1 | A3 vs A4 | EPZ | 2 | vs. | Nomads Legends | 3 | 193167 | Alliant | 12:00 PM | 1 | A2 vs A5 | Del Mar Sting | 1 | vs. | Restored Classics | 0 | Bracket - Sunday, March 04, 2018Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 193194 | Carmel Valley Rec | 09:00 AM | 1 | A4 vs A6 | Nomads Legends | 2 | vs. | Rangers | 0 | 193196 | Carmel Valley Rec | 11:00 AM | 1 | A2 vs A8 | Del Mar Sting | 4 | vs. | SudaCA FC Legends | 1 | 193197 | 4S Ranch | 01:00 PM | 1 | A7 vs A3 | SOD Rovers | 0 | vs. | EPZ | 1 | 193195 | 4S Ranch | 03:00 PM | 1 | A10 vs A9 | TDAC Rahula | 1 | vs. | TDAC Buddha United | 6 | 193198 | BYE - NO GAME |
--
|
--
| A5 vs A1 | Restored Classics | 0 | vs. | Club Italia | 1 | Bracket - Sunday, March 11, 2018Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 193203 | BYE - NO GAME |
--
|
--
| A5 vs A7 | Restored Classics | 0 | vs. | SOD Rovers | 0 | 193199 | 4S Ranch | 01:00 PM | 1 | A2 vs A10 | Del Mar Sting | 7 | vs. | TDAC Rahula | 1 | 193201 | 4S Ranch | 03:00 PM | 1 | A3 vs A9 | EPZ | 2 | vs. | TDAC Buddha United | 3 | Bracket - Sunday, March 18, 2018Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 193206 | Alliant | 11:00 AM | 1 | A9 vs A5 | TDAC Buddha United | 1 | vs. | Restored Classics | 0 | 193205 | 4S Ranch | 01:00 PM | 1 | A3 vs A2 | EPZ | 0 | vs. | Del Mar Sting | 1 | 193204 | 4S Ranch | 03:00 PM | 1 | A4 vs A10 | Nomads Legends | 8 | vs. | TDAC Rahula | 4 | Bracket - Sunday, March 25, 2018Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 193209 | Carmel Valley Rec | 09:00 AM | 1 | A6 vs A10 | Rangers | 5 | vs. | TDAC Rahula | 1 | 193211 | Carmel Valley Rec | 11:00 AM | 1 | A4 vs A3 | Nomads Legends | 6 | vs. | EPZ | 1 | 193212 | BYE - NO GAME |
--
|
--
| A5 vs A2 | Restored Classics | 0 | vs. | Del Mar Sting | 1 | 193210 | 4S Ranch | 01:00 PM | 1 | A7 vs A9 | SOD Rovers | 3 | vs. | TDAC Buddha United | 2 | 193213 | 4S Ranch | 03:00 PM | 1 | A8 vs A1 | SudaCA FC Legends | 0 | vs. | Club Italia | 6 | Bracket - Saturday, April 07, 2018Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 193208 | Alliant | 09:00 AM | 1 | A1 vs A7 | Club Italia | 4 | vs. | SOD Rovers | 0 | 193207 | Alliant | 11:00 AM | 1 | A6 vs A8 | Rangers | 6 | vs. | SudaCA FC Legends | 0 | Bracket - Sunday, April 08, 2018Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 193223 | BYE - NO GAME |
--
|
--
| A6 vs A5 | Rangers | 1 | vs. | Restored Classics | 0 | 193220 | Carmel Valley Rec | 09:00 AM | 1 | A7 vs A4 | SOD Rovers | 1 | vs. | Nomads Legends | 6 | 193222 | Carmel Valley Rec | 11:00 AM | 1 | A8 vs A3 | SudaCA FC Legends | 3 | vs. | EPZ | 2 | 193219 | 4S Ranch | 01:00 PM | 1 | A9 vs A2 | TDAC Buddha United | 2 | vs. | Del Mar Sting | 1 | 193221 | 4S Ranch | 03:00 PM | 1 | A10 vs A1 | TDAC Rahula | 1 | vs. | Club Italia | 8 | Bracket - Sunday, April 15, 2018Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 193218 | Carmel Valley Rec | 09:00 AM | 1 | A6 vs A3 | Rangers | 2 | vs. | EPZ | 2 | 193216 | Carmel Valley Rec | 11:00 AM | 1 | A8 vs A10 | SudaCA FC Legends | 3 | vs. | TDAC Rahula | 1 | 193200 | Carmel Valley Rec | 01:00 PM | 1 | A1 vs A6 | Club Italia | 4 | vs. | Rangers | 0 | 193215 | BYE - NO GAME |
--
|
--
| A5 vs A4 | Restored Classics | 0 | vs. | Nomads Legends | 1 | 193214 | 4S Ranch | 01:00 PM | 1 | A7 vs A2 | SOD Rovers | 1 | vs. | Del Mar Sting | 2 | 193217 | Carmel Valley Rec | 03:00 PM | 1 | A1 vs A9 | Club Italia | 4 | vs. | TDAC Buddha United | 0 | 193202 | 4S Ranch | 03:00 PM | 1 | A4 vs A8 | Nomads Legends | 1 | vs. | SudaCA FC Legends | 0 |
|
|
| |
| |
| | |
|