Username: 
  Password: 

2018 San Diego County Soccer League
Team Schedules - Legends 2017/2018
Subscribe to Flight iCal
**Flight iCal contains ENTIRE FLIGHT schedule. To subscribe to Team iCal, click team to open the Team schedule, then subscribe to Team iCal**
iPhone or Outlook:
Click to Subscribe to your Flight Schedule
Android Device using Google Calendar:
Add by URL in Google Calendar, URL is:
http://calsouth.affinitysoccer.com/tour/public/info/ischedule.aspx?flightguid=4B586A55-AFA4-4358-9BE2-50D083F5D29D&tournamentguid=BB1BB953-0804-47E5-A2BD-15B75CEE0B80&gametimezone=xxxxxxxx
xxxxxxxx is game's time zone. Please replace xxxxxxxx with one of these ( eastern, central, mountain, pacific, hawaii ).
Click here for detail
     

Bracket      


ALL A      




Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.
  Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  11  12  13  14  15  16  17  18  Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals ForGoals AgainstMost Wins
Ylw

Red
 A1 : Club Italia33333313331333333350 64  79  15  16  4 0
 A6 : Rangers33133313333303331042 45  67  22  13  3 0
 A4 : Nomads Legends30003333330333333342 38  67  29  14  14 2
 A2 : Del Mar Sting03130303000333330331 13  48  35  10  3 0
 A3 : EPZ30033303313030000126 -3  36  39  8  0 1
 A7 : SOD Rovers00303033003301300022 -13  31  44  7  3 0
 A8 : SudaCA FC Legends03300003030300033021 -18  30  48  7  7 0
 A9 : TDAC Buddha United00030100000033303016 -29  31  60  5  2 1
 A5 : Restored Classics33301000000001000011 -14  16  30  3  2 1
 A10 : TDAC Rahula0000000000300000003 -82  18  100  1  3 0

Bracket - Sunday, September 24, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 193135  Sage Canyon  08:30 AM  1 A5 vs A8Restored Classics 1 vs.SudaCA FC Legends0
 193134  Solana Highlands  08:30 AM  1 A6 vs A7Rangers 8 vs.SOD Rovers2
 193137  Sage Canyon  10:30 AM  1 A1 vs A2Club Italia 5 vs.Del Mar Sting1
 193136  Solana Highlands  10:30 AM  1 A4 vs A9Nomads Legends 6 vs.TDAC Buddha United0
 193138  Solana Highlands  12:30 PM  1 A3 vs A10EPZ 9 vs.TDAC Rahula1

Bracket - Sunday, October 01, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 193139  Solana Highlands  08:30 AM  1 A9 vs A6TDAC Buddha United 1 vs.Rangers5
 193140  Carmel Valley Rec  09:00 AM  1 A1 vs A3Club Italia 8 vs.EPZ1
 193141  Solana Highlands  10:30 AM  1 A2 vs A4Del Mar Sting 2 vs.Nomads Legends0
 193142  Carmel Valley Rec  11:00 AM  1 A10 vs A5TDAC Rahula 1 vs.Restored Classics5
 193143  Carmel Valley Rec  01:00 PM  1 A7 vs A8SOD Rovers 2 vs.SudaCA FC Legends4

Bracket - Sunday, October 08, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 193144  Solana Highlands  08:30 AM  1 A5 vs A3Restored Classics 3 vs.EPZ1
 193148  Carmel Valley Rec  09:00 AM  1 A6 vs A2Rangers 2 vs.Del Mar Sting2
 193146  Solana Highlands  10:30 AM  1 A8 vs A9SudaCA FC Legends 5 vs.TDAC Buddha United1
 193147  Carmel Valley Rec  11:00 AM  1 A7 vs A10SOD Rovers 2 vs.TDAC Rahula1
 193145  Carmel Valley Rec  01:00 PM  1 A4 vs A1Nomads Legends 3 vs.Club Italia4

Bracket - Sunday, October 15, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 193149  Solana Highlands  08:30 AM  1 A6 vs A4Rangers 5 vs.Nomads Legends1
 193150  Carmel Valley Rec  09:00 AM  1 A9 vs A10TDAC Buddha United 4 vs.TDAC Rahula1
 193151  Solana Highlands  10:30 AM  1 A8 vs A2SudaCA FC Legends 0 vs.Del Mar Sting8
 193152  Carmel Valley Rec  11:00 AM  1 A3 vs A7EPZ 2 vs.SOD Rovers1
 193153  Carmel Valley Rec  01:00 PM  1 A1 vs A5Club Italia 4 vs.Restored Classics1

Bracket - Sunday, October 22, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 193164  Solana Highlands  08:30 AM  1 A10 vs A6TDAC Rahula 0 vs.Rangers5
 193168  Carmel Valley Rec  09:00 AM  1 A1 vs A8Club Italia 3 vs.SudaCA FC Legends1
 193165  Solana Highlands  10:30 AM  1 A9 vs A7TDAC Buddha United 1 vs.SOD Rovers2

Bracket - Sunday, October 29, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 193159  Solana Highlands  08:30 AM  1 A10 vs A4TDAC Rahula 0 vs.Nomads Legends10
 193160  Carmel Valley Rec  09:00 AM  1 A2 vs A3Del Mar Sting 0 vs.EPZ1
 193161  Solana Highlands  10:30 AM  1 A5 vs A9Restored Classics 5 vs.TDAC Buddha United5
 193162  Carmel Valley Rec  11:00 AM  1 A8 vs A6SudaCA FC Legends 0 vs.Rangers1
 193163  Carmel Valley Rec  01:00 PM  1 A7 vs A1SOD Rovers 1 vs.Club Italia4

Bracket - Sunday, November 05, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 193156  Solana Highlands  08:30 AM  1 A9 vs A3TDAC Buddha United 1 vs.EPZ4
 193155  Carmel Valley Rec  09:00 AM  1 A6 vs A1Rangers 2 vs.Club Italia2
 193157  Solana Highlands  10:30 AM  1 A8 vs A4SudaCA FC Legends 2 vs.Nomads Legends3
 193158  Carmel Valley Rec  11:00 AM  1 A7 vs A5SOD Rovers 2 vs.Restored Classics0
 193154  Carmel Valley Rec  01:00 PM  1 A10 vs A2TDAC Rahula 1 vs.Del Mar Sting6

Bracket - Sunday, November 12, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 193169  Solana Highlands  08:30 AM  1 A2 vs A7Del Mar Sting 2 vs.SOD Rovers4
 193173  Carmel Valley Rec  09:00 AM  1 A3 vs A6EPZ 0 vs.Rangers5
 193171  Solana Highlands  10:30 AM  1 A10 vs A8TDAC Rahula 1 vs.SudaCA FC Legends7
 193172  Carmel Valley Rec  11:00 AM  1 A9 vs A1TDAC Buddha United 0 vs.Club Italia3
 193170  Carmel Valley Rec  01:00 PM  1 A4 vs A5Nomads Legends 4 vs.Restored Classics0

Bracket - Sunday, November 19, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 193174  Solana Highlands  08:30 AM  1 A2 vs A9Del Mar Sting 7 vs.TDAC Buddha United2
 193175  Carmel Valley Rec  09:00 AM  1 A4 vs A7Nomads Legends 3 vs.SOD Rovers0
 193176  Solana Highlands  10:30 AM  1 A1 vs A10Club Italia 8 vs.TDAC Rahula1
 193178  Carmel Valley Rec  11:00 AM  1 A5 vs A6Restored Classics 1 vs.Rangers5
 193177  Carmel Valley Rec  01:00 PM  1 A3 vs A8EPZ 2 vs.SudaCA FC Legends0

Bracket - Sunday, December 03, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 193179  Solana Highlands  08:30 AM  1 A7 vs A6SOD Rovers 2 vs.Rangers4
 193180  Carmel Valley Rec  09:00 AM  1 A8 vs A5SudaCA FC Legends 1 vs.Restored Classics0
 193181  Solana Highlands  10:30 AM  1 A9 vs A4TDAC Buddha United 0 vs.Nomads Legends3
 193182  Carmel Valley Rec  11:00 AM  1 A2 vs A1Del Mar Sting 0 vs.Club Italia4
 193183  Carmel Valley Rec  01:00 PM  1 A10 vs A3TDAC Rahula 1 vs.EPZ4

Bracket - Sunday, December 10, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 193184  Solana Highlands  08:30 AM  1 A6 vs A9Rangers 5 vs.TDAC Buddha United1
 193185  Carmel Valley Rec  09:00 AM  1 A3 vs A1EPZ 1 vs.Club Italia1
 193186  Solana Highlands  10:30 AM  1 A4 vs A2Nomads Legends 5 vs.Del Mar Sting2
 193187  Carmel Valley Rec  11:00 AM  1 A5 vs A10Restored Classics 0 vs.TDAC Rahula1
 193188  Carmel Valley Rec  01:00 PM  1 A8 vs A7SudaCA FC Legends 0 vs.SOD Rovers5

Bracket - Sunday, December 17, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 193193  Solana Highlands  08:30 AM  1 A2 vs A6Del Mar Sting 1 vs.Rangers6
 193190  Carmel Valley Rec  09:00 AM  1 A1 vs A4Club Italia 6 vs.Nomads Legends2
 193191  Solana Highlands  10:30 AM  1 A9 vs A8TDAC Buddha United 1 vs.SudaCA FC Legends3
 193192  Carmel Valley Rec  11:00 AM  1 A10 vs A7TDAC Rahula 0 vs.SOD Rovers3
 193189  Carmel Valley Rec  01:00 PM  1 A3 vs A5EPZ 1 vs.Restored Classics0

Bracket - Saturday, February 24, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 193166  Alliant  10:00 AM  1 A3 vs A4EPZ 2 vs.Nomads Legends3
 193167  Alliant  12:00 PM  1 A2 vs A5Del Mar Sting 1 vs.Restored Classics0

Bracket - Sunday, March 04, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 193194  Carmel Valley Rec  09:00 AM  1 A4 vs A6Nomads Legends 2 vs.Rangers0
 193196  Carmel Valley Rec  11:00 AM  1 A2 vs A8Del Mar Sting 4 vs.SudaCA FC Legends1
 193197  4S Ranch  01:00 PM  1 A7 vs A3SOD Rovers 0 vs.EPZ1
 193195  4S Ranch  03:00 PM  1 A10 vs A9TDAC Rahula 1 vs.TDAC Buddha United6
 193198  BYE - NO GAME   --    --  A5 vs A1Restored Classics 0 vs.Club Italia1

Bracket - Sunday, March 11, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 193203  BYE - NO GAME   --    --  A5 vs A7Restored Classics 0 vs.SOD Rovers0
 193199  4S Ranch  01:00 PM  1 A2 vs A10Del Mar Sting 7 vs.TDAC Rahula1
 193201  4S Ranch  03:00 PM  1 A3 vs A9EPZ 2 vs.TDAC Buddha United3

Bracket - Sunday, March 18, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 193206  Alliant  11:00 AM  1 A9 vs A5TDAC Buddha United 1 vs.Restored Classics0
 193205  4S Ranch  01:00 PM  1 A3 vs A2EPZ 0 vs.Del Mar Sting1
 193204  4S Ranch  03:00 PM  1 A4 vs A10Nomads Legends 8 vs.TDAC Rahula4

Bracket - Sunday, March 25, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 193209  Carmel Valley Rec  09:00 AM  1 A6 vs A10Rangers 5 vs.TDAC Rahula1
 193211  Carmel Valley Rec  11:00 AM  1 A4 vs A3Nomads Legends 6 vs.EPZ1
 193212  BYE - NO GAME   --    --  A5 vs A2Restored Classics 0 vs.Del Mar Sting1
 193210  4S Ranch  01:00 PM  1 A7 vs A9SOD Rovers 3 vs.TDAC Buddha United2
 193213  4S Ranch  03:00 PM  1 A8 vs A1SudaCA FC Legends 0 vs.Club Italia6

Bracket - Saturday, April 07, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 193208  Alliant  09:00 AM  1 A1 vs A7Club Italia 4 vs.SOD Rovers0
 193207  Alliant  11:00 AM  1 A6 vs A8Rangers 6 vs.SudaCA FC Legends0

Bracket - Sunday, April 08, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 193223  BYE - NO GAME   --    --  A6 vs A5Rangers 1 vs.Restored Classics0
 193220  Carmel Valley Rec  09:00 AM  1 A7 vs A4SOD Rovers 1 vs.Nomads Legends6
 193222  Carmel Valley Rec  11:00 AM  1 A8 vs A3SudaCA FC Legends 3 vs.EPZ2
 193219  4S Ranch  01:00 PM  1 A9 vs A2TDAC Buddha United 2 vs.Del Mar Sting1
 193221  4S Ranch  03:00 PM  1 A10 vs A1TDAC Rahula 1 vs.Club Italia8

Bracket - Sunday, April 15, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 193218  Carmel Valley Rec  09:00 AM  1 A6 vs A3Rangers 2 vs.EPZ2
 193216  Carmel Valley Rec  11:00 AM  1 A8 vs A10SudaCA FC Legends 3 vs.TDAC Rahula1
 193200  Carmel Valley Rec  01:00 PM  1 A1 vs A6Club Italia 4 vs.Rangers0
 193215  BYE - NO GAME   --    --  A5 vs A4Restored Classics 0 vs.Nomads Legends1
 193214  4S Ranch  01:00 PM  1 A7 vs A2SOD Rovers 1 vs.Del Mar Sting2
 193217  Carmel Valley Rec  03:00 PM  1 A1 vs A9Club Italia 4 vs.TDAC Buddha United0
 193202  4S Ranch  03:00 PM  1 A4 vs A8Nomads Legends 1 vs.SudaCA FC Legends0






Affinity Sports Copyright 2018, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.