2018 San Diego County Soccer League
Team Schedules - Second
Subscribe to Flight iCal
**Flight iCal contains ENTIRE FLIGHT schedule. To subscribe to Team iCal, click team to open the Team schedule, then subscribe to Team iCal**
iPhone or Outlook:
Click to Subscribe to your Flight Schedule
Android Device using Google Calendar:
Add by URL in Google Calendar, URL is:
http://calsouth.affinitysoccer.com/tour/public/info/ischedule.aspx?flightguid=E3DE129D-B2AE-4ACC-A0E6-FED05C549BA0&tournamentguid=BB1BB953-0804-47E5-A2BD-15B75CEE0B80&gametimezone=xxxxxxxx
xxxxxxxx is game's time zone. Please replace xxxxxxxx with one of these ( eastern, central, mountain, pacific, hawaii ).
Click here for detail
     

Bracket      


ALL A      




Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.
  Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  11  12  13  14  15  16  17  18  Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals ForGoals AgainstMost Wins
Ylw

Red
 A4 : Sparks SC3333033313333     34 37  48  11  11  13 0
 A8 : Woodworkers United33313131331303    31 16  26  10  9  5 0
 A3 : Red Star San Diego0033303133330     25 14  39  25  8  11 2
 A2 : Hotspurs30110003131333    22 -5  23  28  6  1 1
 A7 : SudaCA FC03003330300033    21 16  38  22  7  7 0
 A6 : SBFC Villa30103103000000    11 -18  19  37  3  6 0
 A5 : SBFC Leeds00030300003000    9 -27  22  49  3  5 0
 A1 : Futotal Athletic Badgers FC03000000000030    6 -33  16  49  2  10 0

Bracket - Sunday, October 01, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 193422  Sage Canyon  08:30 AM  1 A5 vs A6SBFC Leeds 1 vs.SBFC Villa3
 193423  Sage Canyon  10:30 AM  1 A4 vs A7Sparks SC 2 vs.SudaCA FC0
 193424  Sage Canyon  12:30 PM  1 A1 vs A2Futotal Athletic Badgers FC 0 vs.Hotspurs2
 193425  Solana Highlands  02:30 PM  1 A3 vs A8Red Star San Diego 2 vs.Woodworkers United4

Bracket - Sunday, October 08, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 193426  Alliant  08:30 AM  1 A3 vs A1Red Star San Diego 2 vs.Futotal Athletic Badgers FC3
 193429  Sage Canyon  08:30 AM  1 A6 vs A7SBFC Villa 2 vs.SudaCA FC3
 193428  Sage Canyon  10:30 AM  1 A2 vs A4Hotspurs 0 vs.Sparks SC6
 193427  Alliant  10:30 AM  1 A8 vs A5Woodworkers United 2 vs.SBFC Leeds0

Bracket - Sunday, October 15, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 193432  Alliant  12:30 PM  1 A4 vs A1Sparks SC 5 vs.Futotal Athletic Badgers FC0
 193431  Jr. Seau  12:30 PM  1 A6 vs A2SBFC Villa 3 vs.Hotspurs3
 193433  Solana Highlands  12:30 PM  1 A7 vs A8SudaCA FC 2 vs.Woodworkers United3
 193430  Alliant  02:30 PM  1 A5 vs A3SBFC Leeds 2 vs.Red Star San Diego4

Bracket - Sunday, October 22, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 193435  Carmel Valley Rec  11:00 AM  1 A7 vs A3SudaCA FC 3 vs.Red Star San Diego4
 193437  Sage Canyon  12:30 PM  1 A1 vs A5Futotal Athletic Badgers FC 1 vs.SBFC Leeds2
 193436  Carmel Valley Rec  01:00 PM  1 A8 vs A2Woodworkers United 1 vs.Hotspurs1
 193434  Alliant  02:30 PM  1 A6 vs A4SBFC Villa 2 vs.Sparks SC3

Bracket - Sunday, October 29, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 193440  Alliant  12:30 PM  1 A1 vs A6Futotal Athletic Badgers FC 1 vs.SBFC Villa4
 193441  Jr. Seau  12:30 PM  1 A2 vs A3Hotspurs 3 vs.Red Star San Diego6
 193439  Solana Highlands  02:30 PM  1 A7 vs A5SudaCA FC 4 vs.SBFC Leeds0
 193438  Alliant  02:30 PM  1 A8 vs A4Woodworkers United 2 vs.Sparks SC0

Bracket - Sunday, November 05, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 193445  Sage Canyon  12:30 PM  1 A3 vs A4Red Star San Diego 2 vs.Sparks SC4
 193444  Solana Highlands  12:30 PM  1 A5 vs A2SBFC Leeds 3 vs.Hotspurs0
 193442  Solana Highlands  02:30 PM  1 A7 vs A1SudaCA FC 6 vs.Futotal Athletic Badgers FC0
 193443  Sage Canyon  02:30 PM  1 A8 vs A6Woodworkers United 0 vs.SBFC Villa0

Bracket - Sunday, November 12, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 193449  Alliant  12:30 PM  1 A4 vs A5Sparks SC 6 vs.SBFC Leeds1
 193446  Solana Highlands  02:30 PM  1 A1 vs A8Futotal Athletic Badgers FC 0 vs.Woodworkers United2
 193448  Alliant  02:30 PM  1 A3 vs A6Red Star San Diego 2 vs.SBFC Villa0
 193447  Jr. Seau  04:30 PM  1 A2 vs A7Hotspurs 0 vs.SudaCA FC2

Bracket - Sunday, November 19, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 193451  Alliant  08:30 AM  1 A7 vs A4SudaCA FC 1 vs.Sparks SC2
 193453  Sage Canyon  08:30 AM  1 A8 vs A3Woodworkers United 1 vs.Red Star San Diego1
 193452  Solana Highlands  12:30 PM  1 A2 vs A1Hotspurs 2 vs.Futotal Athletic Badgers FC1
 193450  Solana Highlands  02:30 PM  1 A6 vs A5SBFC Villa 3 vs.SBFC Leeds2

Bracket - Sunday, December 03, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 193455  Sage Canyon  08:30 AM  1 A5 vs A8SBFC Leeds 0 vs.Woodworkers United4
 193456  Sage Canyon  10:30 AM  1 A4 vs A2Sparks SC 0 vs.Hotspurs0
 193457  Solana Highlands  12:30 PM  1 A7 vs A6SudaCA FC 5 vs.SBFC Villa0
 193454  Solana Highlands  02:30 PM  1 A1 vs A3Futotal Athletic Badgers FC 1 vs.Red Star San Diego3

Bracket - Sunday, December 10, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 193459  Sage Canyon  08:30 AM  1 A2 vs A6Hotspurs 2 vs.SBFC Villa0
 193461  Sage Canyon  10:30 AM  1 A8 vs A7Woodworkers United 2 vs.SudaCA FC1
 193460  Jr. Seau  12:30 PM  1 A1 vs A4Futotal Athletic Badgers FC 0 vs.Sparks SC7
 193458  Jr. Seau  02:30 PM  1 A3 vs A5Red Star San Diego 5 vs.SBFC Leeds1

Bracket - Sunday, December 17, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 193464  Sage Canyon  08:30 AM  1 A2 vs A8Hotspurs 1 vs.Woodworkers United1
 193465  Sage Canyon  10:30 AM  1 A5 vs A1SBFC Leeds 6 vs.Futotal Athletic Badgers FC0
 193463  Solana Highlands  12:30 PM  1 A3 vs A7Red Star San Diego 2 vs.SudaCA FC0
 193462  Sage Canyon  12:30 PM  1 A4 vs A6Sparks SC 3 vs.SBFC Villa0

Bracket - Sunday, January 14, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 193474  Jr. Seau  08:30 AM  1 A8 vs A1Woodworkers United 1 vs.Futotal Athletic Badgers FC0

Bracket - Sunday, January 21, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 193476  4S Ranch  08:30 AM  6 A6 vs A3SBFC Villa 0 vs.Red Star San Diego4
 193475  4S Ranch  10:30 AM  6 A7 vs A2SudaCA FC 1 vs.Hotspurs2
 193477  4S Ranch  12:30 PM  6 A5 vs A4SBFC Leeds 2 vs.Sparks SC8

Bracket - Sunday, January 28, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 193466  4S Ranch  08:30 AM  5 A4 vs A8Sparks SC 2 vs.Woodworkers United1
 193469  4S Ranch  10:30 AM  5 A3 vs A2Red Star San Diego 2 vs.Hotspurs3
 193467  4S Ranch  01:00 PM  1 A5 vs A7SBFC Leeds 0 vs.SudaCA FC5
 193468  4S Ranch  03:00 PM  1 A6 vs A1SBFC Villa 2 vs.Futotal Athletic Badgers FC6

Bracket - Sunday, February 11, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 193471  Alliant  08:30 AM  1 A6 vs A8SBFC Villa 0 vs.Woodworkers United2
 193473  Alliant  10:30 AM  1 A4 vs A3Sparks SC   vs.Red Star San Diego 
 193470  Jr. Seau  12:30 PM  1 A1 vs A7Futotal Athletic Badgers FC 3 vs.SudaCA FC5
 193472  Jr. Seau  02:30 PM  1 A2 vs A5Hotspurs 4 vs.SBFC Leeds2

Bracket - Sunday, February 18, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 290213  Alliant  08:30 AM  1 A8 vs A2Woodworkers United   vs.Hotspurs 
 290216  4S Ranch  09:00 AM  6 A5 vs A1SBFC Leeds   vs.Futotal Athletic Badgers FC 
 290215  Alliant  10:30 AM  1 A3 vs A4Red Star San Diego   vs.Sparks SC 
 290214  4S Ranch  11:00 AM  6 A7 vs A6SudaCA FC   vs.SBFC Villa 

Bracket - Sunday, February 25, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 290218  4S Ranch  09:00 AM  6 A4 vs A8Sparks SC   vs.Woodworkers United 
 290219  4S Ranch  11:00 AM  6 A7 vs A5SudaCA FC   vs.SBFC Leeds 
 290220  Alliant  12:30 PM  1 A1 vs A6Futotal Athletic Badgers FC   vs.SBFC Villa 
 290217  Alliant  02:30 PM  1 A2 vs A3Hotspurs   vs.Red Star San Diego 

Bracket - Sunday, March 04, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 290223  Solana Highlands  09:00 AM  1 A3 vs A8Red Star San Diego   vs.Woodworkers United 
 290222  Solana Highlands  11:00 AM  1 A7 vs A1SudaCA FC   vs.Futotal Athletic Badgers FC 
 290221  Alliant  12:30 PM  1 A5 vs A6SBFC Leeds   vs.SBFC Villa 
 290224  Solana Highlands  01:00 PM  1 A2 vs A4Hotspurs   vs.Sparks SC 

Bracket - Sunday, March 18, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 309387  Jr. Seau  12:30 PM  1 A4 vs A8Sparks SC   vs.Woodworkers United 
 309390  Alliant  02:30 PM  1 A5 vs A1SBFC Leeds   vs.Futotal Athletic Badgers FC 
 309389  Jr. Seau  02:30 PM  1 A7 vs A6SudaCA FC   vs.SBFC Villa 
 309388  Alliant  04:30 PM  1 A3 vs A2Red Star San Diego   vs.Hotspurs 






Affinity Sports Copyright 2018, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.