Username: 
  Password: 

2016 San Diego County Soccer League
Team Schedules - Second
       

Bracket      


ALL A      




Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.
  Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  11  12  13  14  15  16  17  18  Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals ForGoals AgainstMost Wins
Ylw

Red
 A10 : Pumitas FC33333330303333331346 41  61  20  15  7 1
 A1 : JG FC13003333033333300337 27  61  34  12  8 0
 A5 : Red Star San Diego30033330330033130334 26  74  48  11  12 0
 A3 : Real San Diego00333033003003301328 11  61  50  9  11 1
 A2 : Mustangs13330303001001313328 11  48  37  8  19 0
 A8 : SBFC Villa03103003330130033026 -7  42  49  8  7 2
 A9 : SudaCA FC30100030333030013023 3  41  38  7  16 1
 A6 : SBFC Leeds13030300003003003019 -26  25  51  6  3 1
 A7 : SBFC Rovers10000000300300301011 -53  28  81  3  10 1
 A4 : Renegades FC00300003003000100010 -33  26  59  3  9 1

Bracket - Sunday, October 04, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 29528  4S Ranch  08:30 AM  5 A6 vs A7SBFC Leeds 2 vs.SBFC Rovers2
 29531  Alliant  10:30 AM  1 A1 vs A2JG FC 2 vs.Mustangs2
 29529  4S Ranch  10:30 AM  5 A5 vs A8Red Star San Diego 11 vs.SBFC Villa6
 29530  Alliant  12:30 PM  1 A4 vs A9Renegades FC 2 vs.SudaCA FC5
 29532  4S Ranch  02:30 PM  5 A3 vs A10Real San Diego 2 vs.Pumitas FC3

Bracket - Sunday, October 11, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 29537  4S Ranch  08:30 AM  5 A7 vs A8SBFC Rovers 0 vs.SBFC Villa3
 29534  4S Ranch  10:30 AM  5 A1 vs A3JG FC 3 vs.Real San Diego2
 29536  Jr. Seau  12:30 PM  1 A10 vs A5Pumitas FC 6 vs.Red Star San Diego1
 29535  4S Ranch  12:30 PM  5 A2 vs A4Mustangs 3 vs.Renegades FC1
 29533  4S Ranch  02:30 PM  5 A9 vs A6SudaCA FC 2 vs.SBFC Leeds3

Bracket - Sunday, October 18, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 29538  4S Ranch  08:30 AM  5 A5 vs A3Red Star San Diego 4 vs.Real San Diego9
 29541  Alliant  08:30 AM  1 A7 vs A10SBFC Rovers 0 vs.Pumitas FC6
 29539  4S Ranch  10:30 AM  5 A4 vs A1Renegades FC 2 vs.JG FC1
 29540  4S Ranch  12:30 PM  5 A8 vs A9SBFC Villa 1 vs.SudaCA FC1
 29542  4S Ranch  02:30 PM  5 A6 vs A2SBFC Leeds 1 vs.Mustangs2

Bracket - Sunday, October 25, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 29543  4S Ranch  08:30 AM  5 A6 vs A4SBFC Leeds 1 vs.Renegades FC0
 29545  Alliant  08:30 AM  1 A8 vs A2SBFC Villa 3 vs.Mustangs6
 29544  4S Ranch  10:30 AM  5 A9 vs A10SudaCA FC 1 vs.Pumitas FC2
 29547  Alliant  12:30 PM  1 A1 vs A5JG FC 1 vs.Red Star San Diego5
 29546  Alliant  02:30 PM  1 A3 vs A7Real San Diego 4 vs.SBFC Rovers3

Bracket - Sunday, November 01, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 29548  4S Ranch  08:30 AM  5 A10 vs A2Pumitas FC 3 vs.Mustangs0
 29552  Alliant  08:30 AM  1 A7 vs A5SBFC Rovers 1 vs.Red Star San Diego6
 29551  Jr. Seau  08:30 AM  1 A8 vs A4SBFC Villa 2 vs.Renegades FC1
 29549  4S Ranch  10:30 AM  5 A6 vs A1SBFC Leeds 0 vs.JG FC4
 29550  Alliant  10:30 AM  1 A9 vs A3SudaCA FC 1 vs.Real San Diego3

Bracket - Sunday, November 08, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 29556  4S Ranch  08:30 AM  5 A8 vs A6SBFC Villa 0 vs.SBFC Leeds2
 29554  4S Ranch  10:30 AM  5 A2 vs A3Mustangs 3 vs.Real San Diego2
 29557  Jr. Seau  10:30 AM  1 A7 vs A1SBFC Rovers 2 vs.JG FC9
 29555  4S Ranch  12:30 PM  5 A5 vs A9Red Star San Diego 4 vs.SudaCA FC1
 29553  4S Ranch  02:30 PM  5 A10 vs A4Pumitas FC 4 vs.Renegades FC2

Bracket - Sunday, November 15, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 29559  Jr. Seau  08:30 AM  1 A9 vs A7SudaCA FC 5 vs.SBFC Rovers1
 29560  Jr. Seau  10:30 AM  1 A3 vs A4Real San Diego 3 vs.Renegades FC2
 29561  Alliant  12:30 PM  1 A2 vs A5Mustangs 1 vs.Red Star San Diego2
 29562  4S Ranch  02:30 PM  5 A1 vs A8JG FC 2 vs.SBFC Villa1
 29558  Alliant  02:30 PM  1 A10 vs A6Pumitas FC 4 vs.SBFC Leeds0

Bracket - Sunday, November 22, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 29563  4S Ranch  08:30 AM  5 A2 vs A7Mustangs 3 vs.SBFC Rovers2
 29567  Alliant  08:30 AM  1 A3 vs A6Real San Diego 3 vs.SBFC Leeds0
 29564  4S Ranch  10:30 AM  5 A4 vs A5Renegades FC 5 vs.Red Star San Diego4
 29566  Alliant  10:30 AM  1 A9 vs A1SudaCA FC 0 vs.JG FC3
 29565  4S Ranch  02:30 PM  5 A10 vs A8Pumitas FC 3 vs.SBFC Villa4

Bracket - Sunday, December 06, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 29568  4S Ranch  08:30 AM  5 A2 vs A9Mustangs 1 vs.SudaCA FC3
 29572  Jr. Seau  08:30 AM  1 A5 vs A6Red Star San Diego 7 vs.SBFC Leeds1
 29569  4S Ranch  10:30 AM  5 A4 vs A7Renegades FC 1 vs.SBFC Rovers2
 29571  Jr. Seau  02:30 PM  1 A3 vs A8Real San Diego 1 vs.SBFC Villa4
 29570  Jr. Seau  04:30 PM  1 A1 vs A10JG FC 2 vs.Pumitas FC4

Bracket - Sunday, January 17, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 29578  Alliant  08:30 AM  1 A6 vs A9SBFC Leeds 1 vs.SudaCA FC4
 29579  Alliant  10:30 AM  1 A3 vs A1Real San Diego 3 vs.JG FC5
 29582  Alliant  12:30 PM  1 A8 vs A7SBFC Villa 5 vs.SBFC Rovers2
 29581  Alliant  02:30 PM  1 A5 vs A10Red Star San Diego 3 vs.Pumitas FC1

Bracket - Sunday, January 24, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 29583  4S Ranch  08:30 AM  5 A3 vs A5Real San Diego 5 vs.Red Star San Diego3
 29585  Jr. Seau  08:30 AM  1 A9 vs A8SudaCA FC 5 vs.SBFC Villa0
 29584  4S Ranch  10:30 AM  5 A1 vs A4JG FC 4 vs.Renegades FC0
 29586  4S Ranch  12:30 PM  1 A10 vs A7Pumitas FC 4 vs.SBFC Rovers0
 29587  4S Ranch  02:30 PM  1 A2 vs A6Mustangs 1 vs.SBFC Leeds2

Bracket - Sunday, January 31, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 29588  4S Ranch  08:30 AM  5 A4 vs A6Renegades FC 3 vs.SBFC Leeds1
 29589  4S Ranch  10:30 AM  5 A10 vs A9Pumitas FC 3 vs.SudaCA FC1
 29590  4S Ranch  12:30 PM  5 A2 vs A8Mustangs 2 vs.SBFC Villa2
 29591  4S Ranch  01:00 PM  6 A7 vs A3SBFC Rovers 6 vs.Real San Diego2
 29592  4S Ranch  03:00 PM  6 A5 vs A1Red Star San Diego 1 vs.JG FC2

Bracket - Sunday, February 14, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 29593  4S Ranch  08:30 AM  5 A2 vs A10Mustangs 0 vs.Pumitas FC4
 29596  Jr. Seau  08:30 AM  1 A4 vs A8Renegades FC 1 vs.SBFC Villa3
 29597  4S Ranch  10:30 AM  5 A5 vs A7Red Star San Diego 9 vs.SBFC Rovers1
 29594  Jr. Seau  12:30 PM  1 A1 vs A6JG FC 4 vs.SBFC Leeds0
 29595  4S Ranch  12:30 PM  5 A3 vs A9Real San Diego 0 vs.SudaCA FC4

Bracket - Sunday, February 21, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 29599  Alliant  08:30 AM  1 A3 vs A2Real San Diego 2 vs.Mustangs1
 29598  Jr. Seau  08:30 AM  1 A4 vs A10Renegades FC 0 vs.Pumitas FC4
 29600  Alliant  10:30 AM  1 A9 vs A5SudaCA FC
Forfeited Game
 0 vs.Red Star San Diego1F
 29601  Jr. Seau  12:30 PM  1 A6 vs A8SBFC Leeds 2 vs.SBFC Villa1
 29602  4S Ranch  03:00 PM  6 A1 vs A7JG FC 4 vs.SBFC Rovers1

Bracket - Sunday, February 28, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 29604  Alliant  12:30 PM  1 A7 vs A9SBFC Rovers 1F vs.SudaCA FC
Forfeited Game
0
 29606  Jr. Seau  02:30 PM  1 A5 vs A2Red Star San Diego 3 vs.Mustangs3
 29603  Alliant  02:30 PM  1 A6 vs A10SBFC Leeds 0 vs.Pumitas FC1
 29605  Jr. Seau  04:30 PM  1 A4 vs A3Renegades FC 1 vs.Real San Diego11
 29607  Jr. Seau  06:30 PM  1 A8 vs A1SBFC Villa 1 vs.JG FC4

Bracket - Sunday, March 06, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 29608  4S Ranch  03:00 PM  6 A7 vs A2SBFC Rovers 0 vs.Mustangs10

Bracket - Sunday, March 13, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 29615  Alliant  12:30 PM  1 A10 vs A1Pumitas FC 3 vs.JG FC0
 29614  Alliant  02:30 PM  1 A7 vs A4SBFC Rovers 3 vs.Renegades FC3
 29616  Jr. Seau  02:30 PM  1 A8 vs A3SBFC Villa 2 vs.Real San Diego1
 29613  Carmel Valley Rec  03:00 PM  1 A9 vs A2SudaCA FC 2 vs.Mustangs2
 29617  Jr. Seau  06:30 PM  1 A6 vs A5SBFC Leeds 2 vs.Red Star San Diego7

Bracket - Saturday, March 19, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 29580  Alliant  11:00 AM  1 A4 vs A2Renegades FC 1 vs.Mustangs3

Bracket - Sunday, March 20, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 29573  Jr. Seau  12:30 PM  1 A7 vs A6SBFC Rovers 1 vs.SBFC Leeds5
 29575  Solana Highlands  01:00 PM  1 A9 vs A4SudaCA FC 4 vs.Renegades FC1
 29577  Alliant  02:30 PM  1 A10 vs A3Pumitas FC 3 vs.Real San Diego3
 29576  Solana Highlands  03:00 PM  1 A2 vs A1Mustangs 5 vs.JG FC2
 29574  Alliant  04:30 PM  1 A8 vs A5SBFC Villa 3 vs.Red Star San Diego2

Bracket - Sunday, April 17, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 29609  Alliant  08:30 AM  1 A5 vs A4Red Star San Diego 1F vs.Renegades FC
Forfeited Game
0
 29610  Alliant  10:30 AM  1 A8 vs A10SBFC Villa 1 vs.Pumitas FC3
 29611  Alliant  02:30 PM  1 A1 vs A9JG FC 9 vs.SudaCA FC2
 29612  Alliant  04:30 PM  1 A6 vs A3SBFC Leeds 2 vs.Real San Diego5






Affinity Sports Copyright 2019, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.