2018 San Diego County Soccer League
Team Schedules - Premier
Subscribe to Flight iCal
**Flight iCal contains ENTIRE FLIGHT schedule. To subscribe to Team iCal, click team to open the Team schedule, then subscribe to Team iCal**
iPhone or Outlook:
Click to Subscribe to your Flight Schedule
Android Device using Google Calendar:
Add by URL in Google Calendar, URL is:
http://calsouth.affinitysoccer.com/tour/public/info/ischedule.aspx?flightguid=EDDA7327-337C-4085-BDE5-CCBFE66DADCF&tournamentguid=BB1BB953-0804-47E5-A2BD-15B75CEE0B80&gametimezone=xxxxxxxx
xxxxxxxx is game's time zone. Please replace xxxxxxxx with one of these ( eastern, central, mountain, pacific, hawaii ).
Click here for detail
     

Bracket      


ALL A      




Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.
  Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  11  12  13  14  15  16  17  18  Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals ForGoals AgainstMost Wins
Ylw

Red
 A4 : Nomads Premier33130303333330    31 18  32  14  10  2 0
 A7 : SD International01333030033333    28 18  44  26  9  23 4
 A6 : SBFC Sporting31303333310310    27 30  51  21  8  5 0
 A8 : United Portuguese SES Premier30033013303303    25 4  35  31  8  3 1
 A5 : SBFC Roma03330330033003    24 -5  39  44  8  6 2
 A1 : Bluefoot San Diego3100313300010     15 -2  40  42  4  11 2
 A3 : Morava00001000000033    7 -23  23  46  2  15 2
 A2 : Califia Juniors SC0001000010000     2 -40  11  51  0  5 2

Bracket - Sunday, October 01, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 193035  Jr. Seau  12:30 PM  1 A5 vs A6SBFC Roma 0 vs.SBFC Sporting9
 193034  Jr. Seau  04:30 PM  1 A3 vs A8Morava 2 vs.United Portuguese SES Premier3
 193036  Aviara Park  08:00 PM  1 A4 vs A7Nomads Premier 2 vs.SD International0

Bracket - Sunday, October 08, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 193038  Jr. Seau  10:30 AM  1 A2 vs A4Califia Juniors SC 0 vs.Nomads Premier2
 193039  Jr. Seau  12:30 PM  1 A6 vs A7SBFC Sporting 4 vs.SD International4
 193037  Jr. Seau  02:30 PM  1 A8 vs A5United Portuguese SES Premier 1 vs.SBFC Roma4
 193040  Jr. Seau  04:30 PM  1 A1 vs A3Bluefoot San Diego 5 vs.Morava1

Bracket - Sunday, October 15, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 193041  Jr. Seau  10:30 AM  1 A6 vs A2SBFC Sporting 8 vs.Califia Juniors SC1
 193043  Sage Canyon  10:30 AM  1 A7 vs A8SD International 2 vs.United Portuguese SES Premier1
 193044  Jr. Seau  04:30 PM  1 A5 vs A3SBFC Roma 5 vs.Morava4
 193042  Aviara Park  08:00 PM  1 A4 vs A1Nomads Premier 3 vs.Bluefoot San Diego3

Bracket - Sunday, October 22, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 193046  Jr. Seau  10:30 AM  1 A6 vs A4SBFC Sporting 0 vs.Nomads Premier3
 193047  Jr. Seau  12:30 PM  1 A5 vs A1SBFC Roma 6 vs.Bluefoot San Diego2
 193045  Jr. Seau  02:30 PM  1 A8 vs A2United Portuguese SES Premier 4 vs.Califia Juniors SC1
 193048  Jr. Seau  04:30 PM  1 A7 vs A3SD International 3 vs.Morava1

Bracket - Sunday, October 29, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 193052  Alliant  10:30 AM  1 A1 vs A6Bluefoot San Diego 2 vs.SBFC Sporting7
 193050  Jr. Seau  02:30 PM  1 A7 vs A5SD International 4 vs.SBFC Roma0
 193049  Jr. Seau  04:30 PM  1 A2 vs A3Califia Juniors SC 2 vs.Morava2
 193051  Aviara Park  08:00 PM  1 A8 vs A4United Portuguese SES Premier 3 vs.Nomads Premier1

Bracket - Sunday, November 05, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 193056  Sage Canyon  10:30 AM  1 A7 vs A1SD International 1 vs.Bluefoot San Diego3
 193053  Jr. Seau  10:30 AM  1 A8 vs A6United Portuguese SES Premier 1 vs.SBFC Sporting4
 193054  Jr. Seau  02:30 PM  1 A2 vs A5Califia Juniors SC 1 vs.SBFC Roma3
 193055  Jr. Seau  04:30 PM  1 A3 vs A4Morava 1 vs.Nomads Premier4

Bracket - Sunday, November 12, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 193059  Jr. Seau  12:30 PM  1 A1 vs A8Bluefoot San Diego 2 vs.United Portuguese SES Premier2
 193060  Solana Highlands  12:30 PM  1 A2 vs A7Califia Juniors SC 1 vs.SD International3
 193058  Sage Canyon  12:30 PM  1 A4 vs A5Nomads Premier 1 vs.SBFC Roma2
 193057  Jr. Seau  06:30 PM  1 A3 vs A6Morava 1 vs.SBFC Sporting7

Bracket - Sunday, November 19, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 193061  Jr. Seau  08:30 AM  1 A2 vs A1Califia Juniors SC 1 vs.Bluefoot San Diego9
 193063  Jr. Seau  12:30 PM  1 A6 vs A5SBFC Sporting 3 vs.SBFC Roma1
 193062  Jr. Seau  04:30 PM  1 A8 vs A3United Portuguese SES Premier 4 vs.Morava1
 193064  Aviara Park  06:00 PM  1 A7 vs A4SD International 0 vs.Nomads Premier1

Bracket - Sunday, December 03, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 193066  Jr. Seau  10:30 AM  1 A4 vs A2Nomads Premier 2 vs.Califia Juniors SC1
 193065  Jr. Seau  12:30 PM  1 A5 vs A8SBFC Roma 3 vs.United Portuguese SES Premier4
 193067  Jr. Seau  02:30 PM  1 A7 vs A6SD International 0 vs.SBFC Sporting3
 193068  Jr. Seau  04:30 PM  1 A3 vs A1Morava 1 vs.Bluefoot San Diego4

Bracket - Sunday, December 10, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 193069  Jr. Seau  10:30 AM  1 A2 vs A6Califia Juniors SC 1 vs.SBFC Sporting1
 193071  Alliant  12:30 PM  1 A8 vs A7United Portuguese SES Premier 3 vs.SD International7
 193072  Jr. Seau  04:30 PM  1 A3 vs A5Morava 1 vs.SBFC Roma4
 193070  Aviara Park  06:00 PM  1 A1 vs A4Bluefoot San Diego 0 vs.Nomads Premier4

Bracket - Sunday, December 17, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 193073  Alliant  08:30 AM  1 A2 vs A8Califia Juniors SC 0 vs.United Portuguese SES Premier3
 193074  Jr. Seau  10:30 AM  1 A4 vs A6Nomads Premier 1 vs.SBFC Sporting0
 193075  Jr. Seau  12:30 PM  1 A1 vs A5Bluefoot San Diego 2 vs.SBFC Roma4
 193076  Jr. Seau  04:30 PM  1 A3 vs A7Morava 0 vs.SD International2

Bracket - Sunday, January 21, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 193087  4S Ranch  08:30 AM  5 A8 vs A1United Portuguese SES Premier 2 vs.Bluefoot San Diego1
 193088  4S Ranch  10:30 AM  5 A7 vs A2SD International 5 vs.Califia Juniors SC0
 193085  Jr. Seau  12:30 PM  1 A6 vs A3SBFC Sporting 1 vs.Morava0
 193086  Aviara Park  08:00 PM  1 A5 vs A4SBFC Roma 0 vs.Nomads Premier6

Bracket - Sunday, January 28, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 193080  Jr. Seau  10:30 AM  1 A6 vs A1SBFC Sporting 3 vs.Bluefoot San Diego3
 193078  Jr. Seau  12:30 PM  1 A5 vs A7SBFC Roma 3 vs.SD International6
 193077  Jr. Seau  02:30 PM  1 A3 vs A2Morava 5 vs.Califia Juniors SC2
 193079  Aviara Park  06:00 PM  1 A4 vs A8Nomads Premier 2 vs.United Portuguese SES Premier1

Bracket - Sunday, February 11, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 193082  Jr. Seau  10:30 AM  1 A5 vs A2SBFC Roma 4 vs.Califia Juniors SC0
 193084  4S Ranch  01:00 PM  1 A1 vs A7Bluefoot San Diego 4 vs.SD International7
 193081  Jr. Seau  04:30 PM  1 A6 vs A8SBFC Sporting 1 vs.United Portuguese SES Premier3
 193083  Jr. Seau  06:30 PM  1 A4 vs A3Nomads Premier 0 vs.Morava3

Bracket - Sunday, February 18, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 290185  Jr. Seau  12:30 PM  1 A4 vs A8Nomads Premier   vs.United Portuguese SES Premier 
 290188  Jr. Seau  02:30 PM  1 A1 vs A5Bluefoot San Diego   vs.SBFC Roma 
 290186  Jr. Seau  04:30 PM  1 A6 vs A7SBFC Sporting   vs.SD International 
 290187  Jr. Seau  06:30 PM  1 A2 vs A3Califia Juniors SC   vs.Morava 

Bracket - Sunday, February 25, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 290191  Alliant  08:30 AM  1 A1 vs A2Bluefoot San Diego   vs.Califia Juniors SC 
 290190  Jr. Seau  02:30 PM  1 A7 vs A8SD International   vs.United Portuguese SES Premier 
 290192  Jr. Seau  04:30 PM  1 A6 vs A4SBFC Sporting   vs.Nomads Premier 
 290189  Jr. Seau  06:30 PM  1 A3 vs A5Morava   vs.SBFC Roma 

Bracket - Sunday, March 04, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 290195  Alliant  08:30 AM  1 A5 vs A2SBFC Roma   vs.Califia Juniors SC 
 290196  Alliant  10:30 AM  1 A8 vs A6United Portuguese SES Premier   vs.SBFC Sporting 
 290194  Jr. Seau  04:30 PM  1 A4 vs A7Nomads Premier   vs.SD International 
 290193  Jr. Seau  06:30 PM  1 A3 vs A1Morava   vs.Bluefoot San Diego 

Bracket - Sunday, March 11, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 309383  Alliant  08:30 AM  1 A4 vs A6Nomads Premier   vs.SBFC Sporting 
 309385  Alliant  10:30 AM  1 A5 vs A1SBFC Roma   vs.Bluefoot San Diego 
 309384  Alliant  04:30 PM  1 A7 vs A8SD International   vs.United Portuguese SES Premier 
 309386  Jr. Seau  06:30 PM  1 A3 vs A2Morava   vs.Califia Juniors SC 

Bracket - Sunday, March 18, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 193033  Alliant  12:30 PM  1 A1 vs A2Bluefoot San Diego   vs.Califia Juniors SC 






Affinity Sports Copyright 2018, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.